TEAM RECORDS

Year GamesPts ForPts AgstPts/GmTotal OffYds/Gm1st Downs3rd Att3rd Con3rd Pct4th Att4th Con4th Pct
2014Invaders(8-2)35635.62976297.6150842428.6%12866.7%
Opponents1011311.31907190.7841162319.8%29517.2%
2015Invaders(4-6)15018.82274284.397861719.8%17741.2%
Opponents816620.82067258.493752026.7%15426.7%
2016Invaders(12-0)43047.83044338.2169702637.1%241354.2%
Opponents9242.784093.356991414.1%28725.0%
2017Invaders(6-4)26926.92793279.31441073734.6%21838.1%
Opponents1023923.92697269.71381032322.3%19315.8%
2018Invaders(10-3)33133.13709370.91811284938.3%27829.6%
Opponents1015015.02074207.41091302922.3%261038.5%
2019Invaders(9-4)34126.23548272.91791505134.0%20735.0%
Opponents1319615.12969228.41621835127.9%491326.5%

Team Offensive Records - Game

YearDateOpponentPts ForTotal Off1st Downs3rd Att3rd Con3rd %4th Att4th Con4th %Yard Differential
201414-JunWolfpack72265144250.0%11100.0%238
20169-JulSabercats684382811654.5%44100.0%261
201830-JunT-Hawks65451216466.7%200.0%113
201619-JunBlitz6422513000000232
201724-JunSting61350207342.9%000.0%180
20166-AugSabercats60516265120.0%200.0%330
20147-JunBroncos57413217228.6%11100.0%255
201816-JunRough Riders554762012650.0%200.0%25
201625-JunRenegades513882410770.0%100.0%268
201410-MayWolfpack49194134250.0%000228
201927-AprWar Eagles493381613538.5%3133.3%104
201911-MayMud Dawgs474141810770.0%11100.0%30
201621-MaySabercats46347207228.6%5360.0%257
201717-JunBrawlers453832012650.0%11100.0%185
20167-MayPatriots422801611654.5%3133.3%273
201828-AprMud Dawgs423441711545.5%4125.0%267
20156-JunRenegades414792111545.5%3266.7%285
201431-MayNightmare414331610440.0%3133.3%172
20176-MayBrawlers38338117228.6%11100.0%250
201918-MaySabercats38331179444.4%3133.3%93
201613-AugRenegades37247147114.3%2150.0%50
201518-JulBrawlers3636598337.5%4250.0%205
20149-AugBroncos352721611436.4%00089
20182-JunFreeze35280121119.1%00018
201915-JunBulls352381410110.0%200.0%2
201614-MayBroncos344131810220.0%3133.3%366
201812-MayWarriors324631815746.7%3133.3%-13
201412-JulRenegades3132214800.0%11100.0%128
201828-JulBulls29431269666.7%000170
201720-MaySting29182119444.4%3266.7%146
20191-JunBulls29163101119.1%11100.0%-168
201612-JunRenegades28190109111.1%4375.0%167
201520-JunNightmare28308146116.7%100.0%28
20173-JunPioneers282411111218.2%4125.0%-111
201929-JunMud Dawgs2716587342.9%100.0%-249
201920-JulPioneers264011916637.5%000-62
20187-OctCowboys252361210660.0%4125.0%71
201710-JunStampede253001613430.8%5240.0%-206
20189-JunPioneers213841815533.3%3266.7%104
201527-JunOrioles214262013215.4%22100.0%97
20142-AugRenegades212561312325.0%3266.7%81
201424-MayRenegades212711210440.0%11100.0%
20193-AugPioneers202611214214.3%00072
201910-AugStampede164131816531.3%22100.0%-18
201419-JulBroncos153631213430.8%400.0%
201819-MayStampede153822121523.8%3133.3%-19
201715-JulPioneers143141812541.7%2150.0%63
201428-JunNightmare143091115533.3%100.0%
20198-JunStampede142521310440.0%200.0%-42
201920-OctForce1414977342.9%11100.0%-61
201713-MayWarriors142171114535.7%000.0%-87
201913-JulStampede142341414535.7%100.0%-179
201511-JulOrioles13431167228.6%200.0%
201922-JunPioneers121891313538.5%300.0%26
20184-AugStampede122621618422.2%6233.3%10
201722-JulWarriors122691312433.3%100.0%-56
201525-JulOrioles6443188450.0%100.0%
201516-MayRenegades52101116212.5%300.0%18
201729-JulPioneers31991310220.0%400.0%-268
201523-MayNorthstars0151613215.4%3133.3%113

Team Defensive Records - Game

YearDateOpponentPts AgstTotal Off1st Downs3rd Att3rd Con3rd %4th Att4th Con4th %
201410-MayWolfpack0-3421100.0%300.0%
201619-JunBlitz0-70700.0%100.0%
20167-MayPatriots0741200.0%4125.0%
201612-JunRenegades02351100.0%5360.0%
201414-JunWolfpack0271800.0%300.0%
201720-MaySting63639111.1%200.0%
201523-MayNorthstars638514214.3%2150.0%
201830-JunT-Hawks04221100.0%100.0%
201929-JunMud Dawgs24738112.5%100.0%
201614-MayBroncos04721100.0%300.0%
201927-AprWar Eagles072418211.1%800.0%
201828-AprMud Dawgs077413430.8%200.0%
20182-JunFreeze08231715.9%5120.0%
20176-MayBrawlers88871218.3%400.0%
201621-MaySabercats39061417.1%5240.0%
201918-MaySabercats1495912433.3%500.0%
201920-OctForce79758112.5%100.0%
201625-JunRenegades0120511327.3%400.0%
20187-OctCowboys1412298112.5%11100.0%
20147-JunBroncos191581010220.0%11100.0%
201518-JulBrawlers6160129666.7%100.0%
201511-JulOrioles351657800.0%000.0%
201724-JunSting917088112.5%11100.0%
201525-JulOrioles23170911218.2%100.0%
20142-AugRenegades1317581119.1%6233.3%
20169-JulSabercats1517798225.0%00#DIV/0!
20149-AugBroncos14183910110.0%300.0%
20166-AugSabercats61861211327.3%200.0%
201516-MayRenegades61929900.0%4250.0%
201412-JulRenegades019461317.7%400.0%
20156-JunRenegades121941211218.2%4125.0%
201613-AugRenegades01971314535.7%4125.0%
201717-JunBrawlers71981215320.0%400.0%
201922-JunPioneers302021116318.8%33100.0%
201911-MayMud Dawgs0203914428.6%300.0%
201828-JulBulls7203813323.1%11100.0%
201812-MayWarriors262191513538.5%2150.0%
201913-JulStampede232271315640.0%3266.7%
201424-MayRenegades192421412433.3%2150.0%
201715-JulPioneers02511413538.5%200.0%
20193-AugPioneers142581216318.8%6233.3%
201431-MayNightmare102611315533.3%3133.3%
201920-JulPioneers212791410220.0%300.0%
201819-MayStampede232801815320.0%3133.3%
201520-JunNightmare302801010220.0%00#DIV/0!
201419-JulBroncos18285146116.7%11100.0%
201428-JunNightmare202941510220.0%000.0%
201910-AugStampede72952115426.7%200.0%
20191-JunBulls213022316743.8%5240.0%
201713-MayWarriors93041215426.7%200.0%
201816-JunRough Riders183041012433.3%4125.0%
201722-JulWarriors49325147228.6%000.0%
201527-JunOrioles48329117228.6%100.0%
20184-AugStampede34338191417.1%6466.7%
20198-JunStampede213502019736.8%7342.9%
20173-JunPioneers47352198112.5%11100.0%
20189-JunPioneers284072114750.0%100.0%
201729-JulPioneers44467238337.5%000.0%
201710-JunStampede60506268225.0%3133.3%
201915-JunBulls365421816743.8%2150.0%

INDIVIDUAL RECORDS

Passing Records - Game

YearDateOpponentScorePlayerCompAttComp %YardsYards/Att2-PtTDIntRating
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Ja'Vonte Johnson234057.5%3869.65072109
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Ja'Vonte Johnson243863.2%38210.05060136.2
201920-JulPioneers26-21Ja'Vonte Johnson234057.5%3749.3503382.7
201812-MayWarriors32-26Ja'Vonte Johnson173154.8%34511.13040133.7
201910-AugStampede16-7Ja'Vonte Johnson214645.7%3317.2002175.5
20189-JunPioneers21-28Ja'Vonte Johnson174240.5%3037.2102261.9
20198-JunStampede14-21Ja'Vonte Johnson204445.5%2806.3602443.7
201819-MayStampede15-23Ja'Vonte Johnson276045.0%2764.6002730.3
201913-JulStampede14-23Ja'Vonte Johnson213953.8%2576.5912359.5
201918-MaySabercats38-14Ja'Vonte Johnson142850.0%2498.8904290.6
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Ja'Vonte Johnson153444.1%2477.26050108.7
20193-AugPioneers20-14Ja'Vonte Johnson173351.5%2477.4802096.4
201915-JunBulls35-36Ja'Vonte Johnson204643.5%2204.7804178.2
20173-JunPioneers28-47Justan Taliaferro183847.4%2155.6613180.5
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Trevor Taylor132356.5%2038.8302196.8
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Ja'Vonte Johnson101662.5%19412.13031118.2
20187-OctCowboys25-14Ja'Vonte Johnson152853.6%1946.9303196.4
20182-JunFreeze35-0Ja'Vonte Johnson132748.1%1776.5604193.7
201419-JulBroncos15-18Tony Stauss132259.1%1697.6812275.8
201724-JunSting61-9Trevor Taylor91181.8%16815.27040158.3
20147-JunBroncos57-19Tony Stauss121770.6%1649.65121115.8
20191-JunBulls29-21Ja'Vonte Johnson153839.5%1584.1602247.9
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Nick Jackson101758.8%1569.18030128.9
201922-JunPioneers12-30Ja'Vonte Johnson133735.1%1564.2201235.4
20156-JunRenegades41-12Kevin Davis71643.8%1539.5601173.2
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Justan Taliaferro81080.0%15215.20021118.8
201431-MayNightmare41-10Tony Stauss81650.0%1519.4402196.6
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Ja'Vonte Johnson111861.1%1508.33131104.2
201920-OctForce14-7Ja'Vonte Johnson82433.3%1456.0401234.2
201713-MayWarriors14-9Justan Taliaferro132454.2%1435.9600154.7
20166-AugSabercats60-6Tony Stauss102050.0%1386.9000232.9
201614-MayBroncos34-0Tony Stauss61154.5%13111.9103198.9
201710-JunStampede25-60Trevor Taylor142751.9%1314.8501162.4
20142-AugRenegades21-13Tony Stauss61540.0%1197.9302268.5
20184-AugStampede12-34Nick Jackson82236.4%1165.2700216.5
201828-JulBulls29-7Nick Jackson61346.2%1158.8501363.5
20169-JulSabercats68-15Justan Taliaferro81080.0%11411.40040153.8
201412-JulRenegades31-0Tony Stauss51338.5%1148.7710070.7
201720-MaySting29-6Justan Taliaferro122060.0%1125.60030115
201516-MayRenegades5-6Dante Mathis153246.9%1093.4100055.3
20167-MayPatriots42-0Tony Stauss81266.7%1078.92010122.6
201625-JunRenegades51-0Tony Stauss101471.4%1067.57020132.7
201612-JunRenegades28-0Tony Stauss81553.3%1067.0701170.4
201715-JulPioneers14-0Trevor Taylor61250.0%1068.8300241
20149-AugBroncos35-14Tony Stauss91656.3%1016.3110149.2
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Ja'Vonte Johnson71450.0%997.07020112.8
201527-JunOrioles21-48Kevin Davis71353.8%987.5402278.4
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Justan Taliaferro6875.0%9712.13011
201621-MaySabercats46-3Tony Stauss4666.7%9315.50310149.3
201722-JulWarriors12-49Trevor Taylor101566.7%906.0000082.6
201520-JunNightmare28-30Nick Jackson71450.0%876.21020109.2
201613-AugRenegades37-0Tony Stauss71163.6%877.9100150.2
201729-JulPioneers3-44Justan Taliaferro71643.8%865.3800134.9
201412-JulRenegades31-0Alex Becher5771.4%8512.14010151.8
201424-MayRenegades21-19Tony Stauss102050.0%814.0501237.7
201710-JunStampede25-60Justan Taliaferro81266.7%806.6701273.6
201722-JulWarriors12-49Justan Taliaferro81650.0%805.0000425
20169-JulSabercats68-15Tony Stauss61346.2%765.8501158.5
20184-AugStampede12-34Ja'Vonte Johnson81650.0%754.6900223.7
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Kevin Davis71258.3%736.0800141.3
201428-JunNightmare14-20Tony Stauss82334.8%703.0410043.8
201525-JulOrioles6-23Nick Jackson72035.0%703.5001141.7
201621-MaySabercats46-3Justan Taliaferro4850.0%678.38110118.2
201619-JunBlitz64-0Tony Stauss33100.0%6622.00220158.3
201511-JulOrioles13-35Kevin Davis61154.5%615.5500231.1
201520-JunNightmare28-30Kevin Davis3837.5%597.3800124.5
201527-JunOrioles21-48Nick Jackson1425.0%5614.0000079.2
20166-AugSabercats60-6Justan Taliaferro4850.0%546.75010111.5
201614-MayBroncos34-0Justan Taliaferro41040.0%494.9000116.3
201715-JulPioneers14-0Justan Taliaferro51338.5%453.4600048.6
201619-JunBlitz64-0Justan Taliaferro22100.0%4120.50120158.3
20167-MayPatriots42-0Justan Taliaferro3742.9%405.71020101.2
20142-AugRenegades21-13Alex Becher3650.0%406.6700071.5
201613-AugRenegades37-0Brandon Jones11100.0%3939.00000118.8
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Tony Stauss2366.7%3812.67010149.3
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Dante Mathis51241.7%373.0800049.7
20147-JunBroncos57-19Alex Becher2450.0%369.0000081.2
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Kevin Davis22100.0%3517.50000118.8
201613-AugRenegades37-0Justan Taliaferro1520.0%306.0001091.7
201431-MayNightmare41-10Alex Becher3475.0%297.25010134.4
201428-JunNightmare14-20Jay Greenhill11100.0%2828.00000118.8
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Trevor Taylor2633.3%284.6701088.9
201720-MaySting29-6Trevor Taylor11100.0%2626.00000118.8
201612-JunRenegades28-0Justan Taliaferro3475.0%256.2500090.6
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Alex Becher11100.0%2424.00000118.8
201428-JunNightmare14-20Alex Becher11100.0%2323.00000118.8
201625-JunRenegades51-0Justan Taliaferro2922.2%232.5601076.6
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Alex Becher2450.0%174.2500061.5
20184-AugStampede12-34Lezan Tahir11100.0%1313.00000118.8
201724-JunSting61-9Justan Taliaferro2450.0%102.5000056.2
201729-JulPioneers3-44Trevor Taylor1812.5%60.7500039.6
201511-JulOrioles13-35Nick Jackson1520.0%51.000010
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Tony Stauss1333.3%41.330012.8
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Kevin Davis020.0%00.0000039.6
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Jay Greenhill020.0%00.0000039.6
20147-JunBroncos57-19Kevin Irby Jr010.0%00.0000039.6
201516-MayRenegades5-6Kevin Davis010.0%00.0000039.6
201613-AugRenegades37-0Ty Small010.0%00.0000039.6
201710-JunStampede25-60Jay Greenhill010.0%00.0000039.6
201710-JunStampede25-60Lezan Tahir010.0%00.0000039.6
201729-JulPioneers3-44Nick Jackson010.0%00.0000039.6
201819-MayStampede15-23Chaz Moore010.0%00.0000039.6
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Brandon Jones010.0%00.0000039.6
201828-JulBulls29-7Brandon Jones010.0%00.0000039.6
20198-JunStampede14-21Brandon Jones010.0%00.0000039.6
201419-JulBroncos15-18Jay Greenhill020.0%00.000010
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Kevin Davis020.0%00.000010
201729-JulPioneers3-44Brandon Jones000.0%000000

Passing Records - Season

YearPlayerGamesCompAttComp %YardsYards/AttTDInt2-PtRatingYards/Gm
2019Ja'Vonte Johnson1322146747.3%32006.853823274.3246.2
2018Ja'Vonte Johnson913827250.7%20457.522614089.7227.2
2014Tony Stauss107414850.0%10116.831010571.0101.1
2017Justan Taliaferro98115352.9%9236.03910167.5102.6
2016Tony Stauss96210559.0%9108.67116597.1101.1
2017Trevor Taylor85610354.4%7587.3684086.194.8
2015Kevin Davis7306347.6%4447.0538041.263.4
2016Justan Taliaferro9316349.2%4437.031212102.049.2
2015Nick Jackson5266043.3%3746.2362071.874.8
2014Alex Becher7172763.0%2549.41200105.436.3
2018Nick Jackson2143540.0%2316.6015040.0115.5
2015Dante Mathis2204445.5%1463.3200052.573.0
2018Justan Taliaferro16875.0%9712.1311097.0
2016Brandon Jones111100.0%3939.00000118.839.0
2014Kevin Davis22450.0%358.7500079.217.5
2014Jay Greenhill21333.3%289.3301059.414.0
2018Lezan Tahir111100.0%1313.00000118.813.0
2017Jay Greenhill2030.0%00.0000039.60.0
2018Brandon Jones2020.0%00.0000039.60.0
2014Kevin Irby Jr1010.0%00.0000039.60.0
2016Ty Small1010.0%00.0000039.60.0
2017Lezan Tahir1010.0%00.0000039.60.0
2017Nick Jackson1010.0%00.0000039.60.0
2018Chaz Moore1010.0%00.0000039.60.0
2019Brandon Jones1010.0%00.0000039.60.0

Passing Records - Career

PlayerGamesCompAttComp %YardsYards/AttTDInt2-PtRatingYards/Gm
Ja'Vonte Johnson2235973948.58%52457.16437280.6238.4
Tony Stauss1913625353.75%19217.621161083.4101.1
Justan Taliaferro1911822452.68%14636.52212384.877.0
Trevor Taylor85610354.37%7587.484086.194.8
Nick Jackson8409641.67%6056.377059.875.6
Kevin Davis9326747.76%4797.138049.653.2
Alex Becher7172762.96%2549.4200105.436.3
Dante Mathis2204445.45%1463.300052.573.0
Brandon Jones51425.00%399.800047.57.8
Jay Greenhill41616.67%284.701049.57.0
Lezan Tahir21250.00%136.500079.26.5
Chaz Moore1010.00%00.000039.60.0
Kevin Irby Jr1010.00%00.000039.60.0
Ty Small1010.00%00.000039.60.0

Rushing Records - Game

YearDateOpponentScorePlayerCarriesYardsYds/CarTD2-PtFum
20156-JunRenegades41-12Brandon Jones241807.50201
201527-JunOrioles21-48Brandon Jones271796.63100
201625-JunRenegades51-0CT Davis1215412.80200
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Brandon Jones1114212.91101
201828-JulBulls29-7Hayden Zenner181377.61200
201424-MayRenegades21-19Brandon Jones181367.56101
201412-JulRenegades31-0Brandon Jones151369.07300
20176-MayBrawlers38-8CT Davis712918.40100
20149-AugBroncos35-14Brandon Jones231265.48200
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Brandon Jones1212410.33020
201431-MayNightmare41-10Jay Greenhill411328.25100
201431-MayNightmare41-10Brandon Jones171066.24200
201428-JunNightmare14-20Brandon Jones201045.20201
20156-JunRenegades41-12CT Davis11968.73200
201621-MaySabercats46-3Brandon Jones17945.50100
20166-AugSabercats60-6Micah Arnold29045.00100
201520-JunNightmare28-30Brandon Jones10898.90001
201722-JulWarriors12-49Brett Baune12867.17200
201614-MayBroncos34-0CT Davis10868.60100
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Skyler Jackson48621.50200
20166-AugSabercats60-6Brett Baune48521.20100
20166-AugSabercats60-6Brandon Jones11827.50000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Brandon Jones15805.33101
201724-JunSting61-9Brandon Jones9798.80000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Brandon Jones13786.00000
201525-JulOrioles6-23CT Davis12776.40000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Brandon Jones15765.07001
20169-JulSabercats68-15CT Davis12756.20100
20142-AugRenegades21-13Brandon Jones21743.52101
201613-AugRenegades37-0CT Davis9738.10100
201619-JunBlitz64-0CT Davis47318.20200
201621-MaySabercats46-3CT Davis14715.10310
201812-MayWarriors32-26CT Davis13715.46100
20167-MayPatriots42-0CT Davis13705.38300
20189-JunPioneers21-28Ja'Vonte Johnson77010.00100
201710-JunStampede25-60Brandon Jones16694.30003
20166-AugSabercats60-6CT Davis12675.60300
201625-JunRenegades51-0Derek Alexander12655.40100
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Brett Baune7649.10000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Brandon Jones66310.50000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Brett Baune9626.90200
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Brandon Jones12615.10100
201828-JulBulls29-7Brandon Jones10606.00000
201612-JunRenegades28-0CT Davis16583.60200
201715-JulPioneers14-0CT Davis11575.18000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Brandon Jones19562.95001
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Brandon Jones10565.60000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Brandon Jones9566.22000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Brandon Jones8567.00000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Brandon Jones15553.67000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Dustin Lindgren10545.40000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7CT Davis10535.30000
201724-JunSting61-9CT Davis9535.90000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Leon Williams10525.20000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Justan Taliaferro7527.43100
201828-JulBulls29-7CT Davis10515.10000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Quan Priestley6518.50100
201713-MayWarriors14-9Brett Baune10505.00200
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Ja'Vonte Johnson15050.00000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Brandon Jones9495.44000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Brandon Jones44912.25200
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Brandon Jones14483.40001
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Ja'Vonte Johnson5489.60000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0CT Davis10474.70100
20187-OctCowboys25-14Hayden Zenner8465.75000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Brandon Jones6467.67200
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Quan Priestley34615.33100
201511-JulOrioles13-35CT Davis34515.00100
201918-MaySabercats38-14Brandon Jones9434.78100
20147-JunBroncos57-19Jay Greenhill44310.75100
201729-JulPioneers3-44Brett Baune7415.86000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Brett Baune10404.00100
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Brandon Jones8405.00000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Nick Jackson34013.33000
201819-MayStampede15-23Brandon Jones6396.50000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Leon Williams33913.00200
201910-AugStampede16-7Dustin Lindgren7385.43000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Brandon Jones5377.40100
201520-JunNightmare28-30Nick Jackson4369.00000
201819-MayStampede15-23Jon Baune13636.00000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Brandon Jones6355.83001
20169-JulSabercats68-15Derek Alexander5357.00100
201527-JunOrioles21-48CT Davis9343.78000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0CT Davis8344.25000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6CT Davis5346.80000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Skyler Jackson8334.13000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Ja'Vonte Johnson5336.60100
201812-MayWarriors32-26Brandon Jones9323.56000
20184-AugStampede12-34Nick Jackson7324.57100
201920-JulPioneers26-21Ja'Vonte Johnson6325.33002
201828-JulBulls29-7Nick Jackson5326.40000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Derek Alexander13232.00001
201516-MayRenegades5-6Dante Mathis5316.20000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Nick Jackson13131.00100
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Leon Williams5306.00200
201910-AugStampede16-7Ja'Vonte Johnson23015.00000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Derek Alexander5295.80000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Leon Williams3299.67000
201819-MayStampede15-23CT Davis11262.36000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Brandon Jones8263.25100
20147-JunBroncos57-19Skyler Jackson3268.67000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Nick Jackson3268.67000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Jay Greenhill22613.00000
201720-MaySting29-6CT Davis10242.40000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Donte Starr-Smith3248.00000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Kersey Shande3237.67110
201525-JulOrioles6-23Kersey Shande3237.70000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Jay Greenhill3237.70001
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Kawar Farok12323.00100
201713-MayWarriors14-9CT Davis7223.10000
20184-AugStampede12-34Ja'Vonte Johnson4225.50000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Cortney Ferrell3227.33000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Ty Small22211.00001
201710-JunStampede25-60Jay Greenhill3217.00000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Tony Stauss22110.50000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Brandon Jones5204.00100
201520-JunNightmare28-30Kevin Davis4194.75103
201619-JunBlitz64-0Jermaine Marcellus3196.30120
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Jay Greenhill2199.50200
201527-JunOrioles21-48Kersey Shande2199.50000
201913-JulStampede14-23Ja'Vonte Johnson11919.00000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Brett Baune7182.60000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Dustin Lindgren6183.00000
201720-MaySting29-6Brandon Jones5183.60000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Kevin Davis4184.50000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Robert Tophia3186.00000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Micah Arnold2189.00000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Jon Baune11818.00000
201724-JunSting61-9Derek Alexander4174.20100
201527-JunOrioles21-48Omar Malcolm3175.67000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Hayden Zenner7162.29000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Skyler Jackson5163.20000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Brandon Jones4164.00000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Ja'Vonte Johnson3165.33000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Micah Arnold2168.00000
201724-JunSting61-9Jay Greenhill2168.00000
201819-MayStampede15-23Ja'Vonte Johnson2168.00001
201910-AugStampede16-7Donte Starr-Smith6152.50001
201428-JunNightmare14-20Jay Greenhill3155.00001
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Kersey Shande2157.50000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Sunny Dahn11515.00000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Micah Arnold11515.00000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Leon Williams10141.40000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Dustin Lindgren4143.50000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Tony Stauss2147.00000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Sunny Dahn2147.00001
201619-JunBlitz64-0Kevin Irby Jr11414.00100
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Ja'Vonte Johnson11414.00000
20184-AugStampede12-34Hayden Zenner8131.63100
201918-MaySabercats38-14LeAnte Baldwin3134.33000
201915-JunBulls35-36Alexander Carter3134.33000
201828-JulBulls29-7Anthony Atonio2136.50100
201918-MaySabercats38-14Donte Starr-Smith2136.50000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Kevin Irby Jr11313.00001
201520-JunNightmare28-30Cortney Ferrell3124.00000
201920-OctForce14-7Dustin Lindgren3124.00000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Brett Baune2126.00000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Brett Baune11212.00000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Justan Taliaferro4112.80100
201625-JunRenegades51-0Justan Taliaferro4112.80000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Tony Stauss2115.50000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Constant Jackson2115.50000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Constant Jackson2115.50000
201913-JulStampede14-23Donte Starr-Smith2115.50000
201828-JulBulls29-7Cornelius Wahlo11111.00000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Kersey Shande4102.50000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Brett Baune4102.50000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Joshua Racette3103.33100
201828-JulBulls29-7LeAnte Baldwin2105.00000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Donte Starr-Smith2105.00000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Brandon Jones691.50000
20189-JunPioneers21-28CT Davis492.25000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Sunny Dahn393.00010
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Hayden Zenner294.50100
20149-AugBroncos35-14Jay Greenhill294.50000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Justan Taliaferro294.50000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Alex Becher199.00000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Tony Stauss199.00000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Derek Alexander482.00001
201724-JunSting61-9Justan Taliaferro382.70200
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Ja'Vonte Johnson284.00000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Donte Starr-Smith284.00000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Ja'Vonte Johnson284.00000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Jermaine Marcellus188.00100
201918-MaySabercats38-14Lonell Powers188.00000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Ja'Vonte Johnson188.00001
20191-JunBulls29-21Dustin Lindgren1270.58001
201922-JunPioneers12-30Lonell Powers471.75000
201915-JunBulls35-36Dustin Lindgren372.33000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Justan Taliaferro372.30000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Derek Alexander372.30000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Kevin Davis273.50000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Nick Jackson273.50000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Kawar Farok177.00000
20173-JunPioneers28-47CT Davis760.90000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Nelson Doe760.86000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Dustin Lindgren263.00000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Jay Greenhill166.00000
201920-OctForce14-7LeAnte Baldwin166.00000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Jalen Ramsey166.00001
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Hayden Zenner650.83000
201729-JulPioneers3-44CT Davis451.25000
20198-JunStampede14-21Brandon Jones451.25000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Brandon Jones351.70000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Donte Starr-Smith351.67000
201720-MaySting29-6Jay Greenhill252.50000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Constant Jackson252.50000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Kevin Irby Jr155.00000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Kawar Farok155.00000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Jay Greenhill155.00000
201520-JunNightmare28-30CT Davis155.00000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Jay Greenhill155.00000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Kevin Irby Jr155.00000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0LeAnte Baldwin155.00000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Dustin Lindgren540.80000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Derek Alexander341.33000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Donte Starr242.00000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Jeremy Gordon144.00100
20147-JunBroncos57-19Tony Stauss144.00000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Ty Small144.00000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Kevin Irby Jr144.00000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Quan Priestley144.00000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Constant Jackson144.00000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6CT Davis331.00000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Derek Alexander331.00001
201424-MayRenegades21-19Sunny Dahn133.00000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Derek Alexander133.00000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Ja'Vonte Johnson133.00001
201720-MaySting29-6Brett Baune520.40000
20184-AugStampede12-34CT Davis520.40000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Brandon Jones520.40001
201922-JunPioneers12-30Brandon Jones420.50100
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Cortney Ferrell320.67000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Alex Becher221.00100
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Brett Baune221.00000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0LeAnte Baldwin221.00000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Sunny Dahn122.00000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Kersey Shande122.00000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Kersey Shande122.00000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Cortney Ferrell122.00000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Ja'Vonte Johnson122.00000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Derek Alexander122.00000
201828-JulBulls29-7Jon Baune122.00000
20198-JunStampede14-21Ja'Vonte Johnson122.00000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Kersey Shande122.00001
20182-JunFreeze35-0Hayden Zenner310.33000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Justan Taliaferro310.30000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Kevin Davis210.50000
201910-AugStampede16-7LeAnte Baldwin210.50000
201920-OctForce14-7Ja'Vonte Johnson111.00100
201520-JunNightmare28-30Kersey Shande111.00000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Kevin Irby Jr111.00000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Nick Jackson111.00000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Cornelius Wahlo111.00000
20191-JunBulls29-21Donte Starr-Smith111.00000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Skyler Jackson600.00001
201720-MaySting29-6Derek Alexander200.00000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Brandon Jones200.00000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Garrick McKinney200.00000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Dustin Lindgren200.00000
20198-JunStampede14-21Dustin Lindgren100.00010
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Tony Stauss100.00000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Kevin Irby Jr100.00000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Tony Stauss100.00000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Justan Taliaferro100.00000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Kenben Parker100.00000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Justan Taliaferro100.00000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Justan Taliaferro100.00000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Sal Sahr100.00000
20191-JunBulls29-21Ja'Vonte Johnson100.00000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Lonell Powers100.00000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Nick Jackson100.00001
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Matt Petznick000.00010
20156-JunRenegades41-12Kevin Irby Jr000.00000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Josh Gatlin000001
201918-MaySabercats38-14Germaine Armstrong000001
201920-JulPioneers26-21Brandon Jones000001
201428-JunNightmare14-20Tony Stauss000.00001
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Marcus Pratt000.00001
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Taurean Smith000.00001
20156-JunRenegades41-12Lezan Tahir000.00001
201520-JunNightmare28-30Kevin Irby Jr000.00001
201720-MaySting29-6Trevor Taylor000.00001
201720-MaySting29-6Kevin Irby Jr000.00001
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Jon Baune000.00001
201724-JunSting61-9Antwaun Phillips000.00001
201710-JunStampede25-60Derek Alexander5-1-0.20000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Leon Williams3-1-0.33100
201431-MayNightmare41-10Alex Becher2-1-0.50000
201819-MayStampede15-23Constant Jackson2-1-0.50000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Garrick McKinney2-1-0.50001
201724-JunSting61-9Trevor Taylor1-1-1.00000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Constant Jackson1-1-1.00000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Lonell Powers1-1-1.00000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Nick Jackson9-24.00000
201819-MayStampede15-23Quan Priestley2-2-1.00000
201910-AugStampede16-7Brandon Jones2-2-1.00000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Omar Malcolm2-3-1.50000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Brandon Jones2-3-1.50000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Donte Starr-Smith2-3-1.50000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Kevin Irby Jr1-3-3.00000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Tony Stauss1-3-3.00000
20191-JunBulls29-21Brandon Jones1-3-3.00000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Kevin Davis3-4-1.30000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Jay Greenhill2-4-2.00000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Trevor Taylor2-4-2.00000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Trevor Taylor1-4-4.00000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Tony Stauss4-5-1.25100
20167-MayPatriots42-0Justan Taliaferro4-5-1.25000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Kevin Davis3-5-1.67000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Garrick McKinney3-5-1.67000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Joshua Racette2-5-2.50000
201913-JulStampede14-23Brandon Jones2-5-2.50000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Tony Stauss1-5-5.00000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Brandon Jones8-6-0.75000
201913-JulStampede14-23Dustin Lindgren5-6-1.20000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Alex Becher2-6-3.00000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Donte Starr-Smith2-6-3.00000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Derek Alexander1-6-6.00000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Quan Priestley1-6-6.00000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Ja'Vonte Johnson1-6-6.00000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Dante Mathis1-7-7.00000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Justan Taliaferro1-7-7.00000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Tony Stauss1-7-7.00000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Jay Greenhill2-8-4.00000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Ja'Vonte Johnson2-9-4.50000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Kevin Davis1-9-9.00000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Kevin Davis1-9-9.00000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Kevin Davis2-10-5.00000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Kevin Irby Jr1-10-10.00000
20184-AugStampede12-34Brandon Jones4-11-2.75000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Tony Stauss1-15-15.00000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Tony Stauss2-19-9.50000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Alex Becher5-24-4.80000

Rushing Records - Season

YearPlayerGamesCarriesYardsYds/CarryTD2-PtFumYards/Gm
2014Brandon Jones101549336.1160593.3
2015Brandon Jones71117316.6323104.4
2016CT Davis91027277.1181080.8
2018Brandon Jones10734205.810142.0
2016Brandon Jones7763915.120155.9
2017Brandon Jones10783674.720536.7
2017CT Davis8653495.410043.6
2017Brett Baune8603035.150037.9
2015CT Davis7442946.730042.0
2018CT Davis7612403.920034.3
2018Hayden Zenner7522274.440032.4
2018Ja'Vonte Johnson9242108.810323.3
2014Jay Greenhill81920610.840125.8
2016Brett Baune5201819.130036.2
2014Leon Williams6341634.850027.2
2014Skyler Jackson5261616.220132.2
2019Ja'Vonte Johnson12261576.020213.1
2019Dustin Lindgren12601542.601112.8
2016Derek Alexander5291445.020128.8
2016Micah Arnold4713919.910034.8
2015Nick Jackson6221074.900117.8
2018Quan Priestley513937.220018.6
2017Jay Greenhill715885.900112.6
2015Kersey Shande614785.611013.0
2019Donte Starr-Smith1025783.10017.8
2016Justan Taliaferro623693.020011.5
2019Brandon Jones932662.13017.3
2018Nick Jackson212645.310032.0
2018Jon Baune335618.700018.7
2017Derek Alexander616462.91017.7
2014Tony Stauss712453.81016.4
2014Sunny Dahn58435.40118.6
2015Cortney Ferrell410383.80009.5
2014Kawar Farok333511.710011.7
2014Nick Jackson113131.010031.0
2019LeAnte Baldwin59273.00005.4

Rushing Records - Career

YearsPlayerGamesCarriesYardsYds/CarryTD2-PtFumYards/Gm
2014-19Brandon Jones5352429085.52721654.9
2015-18CT Davis3127216105.9241051.9
2016-16Brett Baune13804846.180037.2
2018-19Ja'Vonte Johnson21503677.330517.5
2014, 17Jay Greenhill15342948.640219.6
2018Hayden Zenner7522274.440032.4
2014-18Nick Jackson10362035.620120.3
2016-19Derek Alexander14501984.030314.1
2014Leon Williams6341634.850027.2
2016Skyler Jackson5261616.220132.2
2019Dustin Lindgren12601542.601112.8
2016-17Justan Taliaferro1234872.64007.3
2018-19Donte Starr-Smith1127823.00017.5

Receiving Records - Game

YearDateOpponentScorePlayerRecTargetYardsYds/RecTD2-PtYAC
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Jon Baune81416821.02057
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Jon Baune91316418.23030
20187-OctCowboys25-14Jon Baune101316316.330108
201812-MayWarriors32-26Jon Baune71316323.330106
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Jon Baune101615915.92060
20198-JunStampede14-21Constant Jackson71714921.32084
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Constant Jackson5614829.64021
201920-JulPioneers26-21Constant Jackson51012925.81039
201910-AugStampede16-7Constant Jackson51012725.40030
201915-JunBulls35-36Jon Baune101612312.32058
20189-JunPioneers21-28Jon Baune61012220.31047
201812-MayWarriors32-26Kevin Irby Jr6612220.30039
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Jon Baune4411929.82082
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Jon Baune71011516.41038
201913-JulStampede14-23Jon Baune91511312.62060
201722-JulWarriors12-49Jon Baune8910813.50049
201918-MaySabercats38-14Constant Jackson5810821.62026
201819-MayStampede15-23Jon Baune71710715.31042
20189-JunPioneers21-28Constant Jackson41010426.01016
20147-JunBroncos57-19Kevin Irby Jr69916.51140
201910-AugStampede16-7Jon Baune8149812.31027
20182-JunFreeze35-0Jon Baune799814.03015
201412-JulRenegades31-0Nick Jackson39732.30040
201724-JunSting61-9Jon Baune469423.51061
201710-JunStampede25-60Jon Baune7159313.30029
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Constant Jackson4129323.31016
201621-MaySabercats46-3Jon Baune449223.01259
20156-JunRenegades41-12Taurean Smith29045.01056
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Jon Baune348929.72024
201614-MayBroncos34-0Jon Baune228844.02034
20173-JunPioneers28-47Jay Greenhill6128614.31050
201715-JulPioneers14-0Jon Baune6118113.50041
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Kevin Irby Jr357926.32049
201819-MayStampede15-23Nick Jackson787811.10033
201920-JulPioneers26-21Sekou Doukoure577815.60029
20142-AugRenegades21-13Nick Jackson57615.20018
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Jon Baune477518.81031
20193-AugPioneers20-14Constant Jackson147575.01029
201922-JunPioneers12-30Jon Baune797210.30019
20191-JunBulls29-21Jon Baune7157110.12036
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Jon Baune677011.72038
201431-MayNightmare41-10Kevin Irby Jr37023.31014
201910-AugStampede16-7Sekou Doukoure336923.00066
201913-JulStampede14-23Brandon Jones576913.800-3
201920-JulPioneers26-21Jon Baune586813.62029
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Constant Jackson356622.01036
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Kevin Irby Jr346521.71049
201613-AugRenegades37-0Jon Baune566513.00039
20142-AugRenegades21-13Kevin Irby Jr36421.32059
20166-AugSabercats60-6Ty Small5116412.80026
201720-MaySting29-6Jon Baune596312.6206
20169-JulSabercats68-15Jon Baune466115.31038
201918-MaySabercats38-14Brandon Jones456115.31034
20182-JunFreeze35-0Constant Jackson366020.010-31
20193-AugPioneers20-14Brandon Jones595911.80039
201710-JunStampede25-60Jay Greenhill810597.41021
201527-JunOrioles21-48Taurean Smith35919.71020
201722-JulWarriors12-49Nick Jackson565811.60093
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Kevin Irby Jr611589.71033
20173-JunPioneers28-47Jon Baune595811.61018
20193-AugPioneers20-14Jon Baune495814.50017
201419-JulBroncos15-18Jay Greenhill25728.50040
20184-AugStampede12-34Micah Arnold365719.00021
20167-MayPatriots42-0Kevin Irby Jr335719.0106
201527-JunOrioles21-48Ty Small15656.00028
201613-AugRenegades37-0Ty Small255628.00019
201419-JulBroncos15-18Kevin Irby Jr6559.20021
201520-JunNightmare28-30Taurean Smith25527.50010
20184-AugStampede12-34Constant Jackson365518.3001
201516-MayRenegades5-6Nick Jackson35418.00013
201412-JulRenegades31-0Kevin Irby Jr25326.50026
20198-JunStampede14-21Jon Baune4105112.8009
201729-JulPioneers3-44Jon Baune485012.50035
201724-JunSting61-9Kevin Irby Jr335016.71030
201920-OctForce14-7Jon Baune375016.70016
20149-AugBroncos35-14Nick Jackson35016.7004
20173-JunPioneers28-47Gabe Gourneau244924.51037
201612-JunRenegades28-0Micah Arnold464912.3009
201619-JunBlitz64-0Legend Francois224824.01021
201913-JulStampede14-23Constant Jackson474812.00120
201715-JulPioneers14-0Nick Jackson364816.0007
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Taurean Smith34715.70026
20193-AugPioneers20-14Cornell King57469.21032
20166-AugSabercats60-6Jon Baune334615.30027
201428-JunNightmare14-20Brian Harper44611.50115
201412-JulRenegades31-0Matt Petznick34615.31013
201525-JulOrioles6-23Taurean Smith244623.01.006
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Jalen Ramsey254522.51030
201819-MayStampede15-23Kevin Irby Jr513459.01020
201511-JulOrioles13-35Kevin Irby Jr24522.5009
201428-JunNightmare14-20Kevin Irby Jr24522.5008
20167-MayPatriots42-0Micah Arnold124545.0107
201520-JunNightmare28-30Ty Small24522.5103
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Constant Jackson254422.01025
201922-JunPioneers12-30Sekou Doukoure164444.01015
201520-JunNightmare28-30Kevin Irby Jr5448.81015
201424-MayRenegades21-19Brian Harper44411.01010
201920-JulPioneers26-21Brandon Jones444310.80024
20147-JunBroncos57-19Nick Jackson24321.5008
20191-JunBulls29-21Brandon Jones510428.40051
201431-MayNightmare41-10Kawar Farok14242.01032
201828-JulBulls29-7Kevin Irby Jr224221.00019
201920-OctForce14-7Sekou Doukoure234221.0105
20166-AugSabercats60-6Nick Jackson334113.70018
201419-JulBroncos15-18Brian Harper34113.72015
201710-JunStampede25-60Kevin Irby Jr57408.01020
201713-MayWarriors14-9Kevin Irby Jr354013.30012
20198-JunStampede14-21Nathan Christenson354013.30010
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Quan Priestley114040.0107
201812-MayWarriors32-26Constant Jackson164040.0104
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Joey Eggert243919.50043
20184-AugStampede12-34Jon Baune393913.00021
201612-JunRenegades28-0Kevin Irby Jr233819.00019
201920-JulPioneers26-21Nelson Doe343712.30043
201619-JunBlitz64-0Jon Baune113737.01128
201713-MayWarriors14-9Jay Greenhill233718.5008
201920-OctForce14-7Cornell King143737.0002
201625-JunRenegades51-0Jon Baune373612.00017
20156-JunRenegades41-12Ty Small13636.0000
201724-JunSting61-9Jay Greenhill343511.72021
201828-JulBulls29-7Micah Arnold133535.01018
201613-AugRenegades37-0Micah Arnold223517.51014
201922-JunPioneers12-30Brandon Jones410358.80014
201713-MayWarriors14-9Jon Baune243316.50024
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Kevin Irby Jr23316.51023
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Taurean Smith23316.51.0011
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Cornell King373311.0109
20169-JulSabercats68-15Micah Arnold223216.02032
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Brandon Jones333210.70028
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Nick Jackson23216.00013
201915-JunBulls35-36Nathan Christenson383210.7204
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Brett Baune123030.01026
201431-MayNightmare41-10Jay Greenhill33010.01018
20156-JunRenegades41-12Kevin Irby Jr23015.0001
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Sekou Doukoure232914.50028
201625-JunRenegades51-0Micah Arnold34299.7109
201713-MayWarriors14-9Nick Jackson48297.3009
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Sekou Doukoure262914.5103
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Brandon Jones22814.00031
20147-JunBroncos57-19Matt Petznick12828.00021
20169-JulSabercats68-15Kevin Irby Jr222814.01016
201424-MayRenegades21-19Kevin Irby Jr4287.00015
20169-JulSabercats68-15Ty Small232814.00014
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Matt Petznick22814.00010
20191-JunBulls29-21Nathan Christenson282814.0006
201625-JunRenegades51-0Nick Jackson232713.50020
20184-AugStampede12-34Kevin Irby Jr49276.80011
20189-JunPioneers21-28Cornell King252713.5007
201915-JunBulls35-36Brandon Jones38279.0003
201720-MaySting29-6Brett Baune112626.00015
201621-MaySabercats46-3Nick Jackson112626.0019
201913-JulStampede14-23Sekou Doukoure232613.0009
20147-JunBroncos57-19Brian Harper22613.0108
201720-MaySting29-6Kevin Irby Jr33268.7105
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Brandon Jones4256.30049
201819-MayStampede15-23Constant Jackson49256.30017
20149-AugBroncos35-14Kevin Irby Jr12424.0016
201828-JulBulls29-7Jon Baune252412.0000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Kevin Irby Jr122323.01011
201729-JulPioneers3-44Nick Jackson132323.0001
201918-MaySabercats38-14D’Von Vanderbilt122323.0000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Brandon Jones112222.00019
201625-JunRenegades51-0Brett Baune222211.01017
201431-MayNightmare41-10Nick Jackson22211.0004
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Cornell King232211.0001
201525-JulOrioles6-23Garrett Foss242211.00.00-4
201918-MaySabercats38-14Germaine Armstrong282110.5007
201516-MayRenegades5-6Brandon Jones3206.70043
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Jay Greenhill36206.70028
201915-JunBulls35-36Dustin Lindgren112020.00024
201621-MaySabercats46-3Ty Small252010.01019
20166-AugSabercats60-6Brett Baune112020.00017
20173-JunPioneers28-47Nick Jackson222010.00013
201918-MaySabercats38-14Josh Gatlin112020.0102
201812-MayWarriors32-26Chaz Moore112020.0000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Taurean Smith131919.00019
201920-JulPioneers26-21Cornell King141919.00014
201612-JunRenegades28-0Jon Baune121919.00010
201527-JunOrioles21-48Kevin Irby Jr11919.0005
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Cornell King121919.0002
20142-AugRenegades21-13Kawar Farok11919.0001
20189-JunPioneers21-28Quan Priestley131818.00010
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Micah Arnold24189.0007
201915-JunBulls35-36Constant Jackson39186.0005
201619-JunBlitz64-0Nick Jackson111818.0113
20187-OctCowboys25-14Kevin Irby Jr121818.0003
201614-MayBroncos34-0Ty Small46174.30027
201516-MayRenegades5-6Taurean Smith2178.50019
201720-MaySting29-6Jay Greenhill35175.70019
201614-MayBroncos34-0Brandon Jones121717.00017
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Nick Jackson11717.00014
20191-JunBulls29-21Austin Moline121717.0006
201920-OctForce14-7Constant Jackson141717.0005
20189-JunPioneers21-28Nick Jackson121717.0001
201910-AugStampede16-7Dustin Lindgren24168.00024
201614-MayBroncos34-0Nick Jackson111616.00013
201918-MaySabercats38-14Austin Moline121616.0001
201819-MayStampede15-23Brandon Jones33155.00030
201910-AugStampede16-7Cornell King25157.51019
20198-JunStampede14-21Dustin Lindgren111515.00017
201527-JunOrioles21-48CT Davis11515.01015
201625-JunRenegades51-0Kevin Irby Jr24157.51015
201710-JunStampede25-60Alvin Gunter121515.0005
201715-JulPioneers14-0CT Davis111515.0005
201828-JulBulls29-7Brandon Jones111414.00020
20167-MayPatriots42-0Bill Craig111414.00014
20198-JunStampede14-21Brandon Jones33144.70014
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Ty Small2147.01.0011
20169-JulSabercats68-15Taurean Smith111414.00010
20169-JulSabercats68-15Nick Jackson23147.0004
20149-AugBroncos35-14Matt Petznick2147.0003
20169-JulSabercats68-15Brett Baune111313.01013
20166-AugSabercats60-6Bill Craig111313.01013
20149-AugBroncos35-14Brian Harper11313.0007
20167-MayPatriots42-0Jon Baune22136.5104
20184-AugStampede12-34Jourdon Perkins111313.0002
201428-JunNightmare14-20Nick Jackson2136.5000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Kawar Farok11212.00014
20173-JunPioneers28-47Bill Craig121212.0005
20167-MayPatriots42-0Nick Jackson25126.0005
201612-JunRenegades28-0Ty Small111212.0000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Taurean Smith2126.000-2
20184-AugStampede12-34Hayden Zenner22115.50020
20198-JunStampede14-21Sekou Doukoure24115.50019
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Micah Arnold22115.50010
20189-JunPioneers21-28Micah Arnold22115.5004
20182-JunFreeze35-0Cornell King111111.0000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7CT Davis111010.00014
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Brandon Jones121010.00013
20193-AugPioneers20-14Dustin Lindgren121010.0009
20182-JunFreeze35-0Kevin Irby Jr151010.0006
20187-OctCowboys25-14Joey Buckley2394.50019
201424-MayRenegades21-19Brandon Jones294.50018
201419-JulBroncos15-18Brandon Jones199.00017
201428-JunNightmare14-20Brandon Jones199.00015
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Kevin Irby Jr2294.5004
201729-JulPioneers3-44Jay Greenhill1499.0002
201428-JunNightmare14-20Kersey Shande188.0008
201722-JulWarriors12-49Kevin Irby Jr2384.0006
20166-AugSabercats60-6Micah Arnold1388.0005
201431-MayNightmare41-10Brian Harper188.0004
201431-MayNightmare41-10John Olsen188.0000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Brandon Jones1277.0009
201516-MayRenegades5-6Ty Small372.3007
201419-JulBroncos15-18Kawar Farok177.0006
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Brandon Jones1277.0001
201910-AugStampede16-7Brandon Jones1566.0008
201720-MaySting29-6Nick Jackson1366.0006
20167-MayPatriots42-0Ty Small2463.0002
201729-JulPioneers3-44Bill Craig1166.0001
201819-MayStampede15-23Chaz Moore1166.0001
201516-MayRenegades5-6Kawar Farok166.0001
201527-JunOrioles21-48Brandon Jones252.50015
201612-JunRenegades28-0Brandon Jones1155.0007
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Ty Small155.0004
201516-MayRenegades5-6Kevin Irby Jr351.7003
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Kevin Irby Jr155.00.000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Austin Moline1155.0000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Bill Craig1155.000-1
201511-JulOrioles13-35Brandon Jones144.00011
20187-OctCowboys25-14Brandon Jones2242.0009
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Brandon Jones1144.0008
201729-JulPioneers3-44Brandon Jones1144.0007
20189-JunPioneers21-28Kevin Irby Jr1444.0005
201612-JunRenegades28-0Nick Jackson1244.0104
201518-JulBrawlers36-6CT Davis144.01.004
201612-JunRenegades28-0Legend Francois1344.0002
201710-JunStampede25-60Austin Petron1244.0002
201619-JunBlitz64-0Brett Baune1144.0101
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Nick Jackson1244.0000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Kawar Farok144.0000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Dustin Lindgren1233.0007
201511-JulOrioles13-35CT Davis133.0004
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Cornell King1233.0102
201713-MayWarriors14-9Brett Baune1133.000-1
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Brandon Jones2221.00013
20184-AugStampede12-34CT Davis1122.0006
201520-JunNightmare28-30Brandon Jones122.0006
20147-JunBroncos57-19Brandon Jones122.0005
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0CT Davis1122.0002
201812-MayWarriors32-26Nick Jackson1322.0000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Bryant Soland122.0000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Kawar Farok122.000-1
201525-JulOrioles6-23Brandon Sloan2210.50.006
201722-JulWarriors12-49Micah Arnold1211.0005
201913-JulStampede14-23Dustin Lindgren1111.0005
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Kevin Irby Jr210.5002
201525-JulOrioles6-23CT Davis1111.00.000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Bill Craig1111.000-1
20156-JunRenegades41-12Brandon Jones100.0007
20149-AugBroncos35-14Brandon Jones100.0006
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Quan Priestley1100.0005
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Donte Starr-Smith1200.0004
20149-AugBroncos35-14Kawar Farok100.0003
20147-JunBroncos57-19Jay Greenhill100.0002
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Garrick McKinney1100.0001
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Garrick McKinney0000010
201412-JulRenegades31-0Brian Harper000.0010
201419-JulBroncos15-18Matt Petznick000.0010
201621-MaySabercats46-3Derek Alexander0000.0010
201619-JunBlitz64-0Michael Hass0000.0010
201525-JulOrioles6-23Ty Small0400.00.000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Kevin Davis0200.00.000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Constant Jackson0500000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Constant Jackson0400000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Micah Arnold0300000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Nick Jackson0300000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Cornell King0300000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Micah Arnold0300000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Brandon Jones0200000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Quan Priestley0200000
201729-JulPioneers3-44CT Davis0100000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Kevin Irby Jr0100000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Levi Roemmich0100000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Brandon Jones0100000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Nick Jackson0100000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Brandon Jones0100000
201819-MayStampede15-23Quan Priestley0100000
201819-MayStampede15-23Levi Roemmich0100000
201819-MayStampede15-23CT Davis0100000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Josh Gatlin0100000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Germaine Armstrong0100000
20191-JunBulls29-21Dustin Lindgren0100000
201915-JunBulls35-36Sekou Doukoure0100000
201910-AugStampede16-7LeAnte Baldwin0100000
201910-AugStampede16-7Jourdon Perkins0100000
201819-MayStampede15-23Jourdon Perkins0000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Taurean Smith0200.0000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Nick Jackson0200.0000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Brett Baune0200.0000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Jay Greenhill0200.0000
201920-OctForce14-7Rodney Stewart0200.0000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Jeremy Gordon0100.0000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Taurean Smith0100.0000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Micah Arnold0100.0000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Taurean Smith0100.0000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Taurean Smith0100.0000
201625-JunRenegades51-0CT Davis0100.0000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Bill Craig0100.0000
20166-AugSabercats60-6CT Davis0100.0000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Micah Arnold0100.0000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Alvin Gunter0100.0000
201710-JunStampede25-60Bill Craig0100.0000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Josh Gatlin0100.0000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Kevin Irby Jr0100.0000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Jay Greenhill0100.0000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Kevin Irby Jr0100.0000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Shane Siverson0100.0000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Bill Craig0100.0000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Kevin Irby Jr000.0000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Brian Harper000.0000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Garrett Foss000.0000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Matt Petznick000.0000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Sunny Dahn000.0000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Brian Harper000.0000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Jay Greenhill000.0000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Garrett Foss000.0000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Brandon Jones000.0000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Brian Harper000.0000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Kersey Shande000.0000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Ty Small000.0000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Nick Jackson000.0000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Kevin Irby Jr0000.0000
201920-OctForce14-7Leonardo Carrizales0000.0000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Jay Greenhill1-1-1.0006
201724-JunSting61-9Nick Jackson12-1-1.0001
20193-AugPioneers20-14Donte Starr-Smith11-1-1.0001
201920-OctForce14-7Dustin Lindgren11-1-1.0001
201722-JulWarriors12-49Brandon Jones11-2-2.00042
201812-MayWarriors32-26Donte Starr11-2-2.0003
20182-JunFreeze35-0Micah Arnold11-2-2.0000
20156-JunRenegades41-12CT Davis1-3-3.0004
201722-JulWarriors12-49Brett Baune11-3-3.0002
20173-JunPioneers28-47Kevin Irby Jr14-5-5.0010
20173-JunPioneers28-47CT Davis11-5-5.000-3

Receiving Records - Season

YearPlayerGamesRecTargetYardsYds/RecTD2-PtYACYds/Gm
2018Jon Baune1061103108417.8170431108.4
2019Jon Baune1277133100813.114040084.0
2019Constant Jackson12429795622.812130079.7
2017Jon Baune10538986716.48040286.7
2014Kevin Irby Jr102947116.25221247.1
2018Kevin Irby Jr10326147014.75023447.0
2016Jon Baune9253345718.36325650.8
2019Brandon Jones1238663699.71020630.8
2015Taurean Smith818435919.94014644.9
2018Constant Jackson7184635019.4404350.0
2019Sekou Doukoure9193632817.33017436.4
2014Nick Jackson71831817.7008845.4
2017Jay Greenhill9264726310.14014929.2
2016Ty Small7183520311.31010729.0
2016Micah Arnold7132019815.2507628.3
2017Nick Jackson8183218710.40013023.4
2014Brian Harper101517811.9425917.8
2017Kevin Irby Jr1019301688.8317716.8
2015Ty Small810416316.3205320.4
2016Kevin Irby Jr6101416116.1406726.8
2016Nick Jackson9132115812.2227617.6
2019Cornell King6132915311.8407825.5
2015Kevin Irby Jr7161499.3103521.3
2014Matt Petznick6811614.5114719.3
2018Micah Arnold691711212.4105318.7
2019Nathan Christenson382110012.5202033.3
2018Nick Jackson59179710.8003419.4
2015Nick Jackson358617.2002628.7
2014Jay Greenhill578612.3106617.2
2014Kawar Farok778612.3105512.3
2018Cornell King56147913.2001015.8
2018Brandon Jones81015757.5001009.4
2019Dustin Lindgren8813648.000878.0
2016Brett Baune5575911.8304811.8
2018Quan Priestley5385819.3102211.6
2014Brandon Jones78577.100928.1
2017Brett Baune4455614.0104214.0
2015Brandon Jones612564.7001319.3
2016Legend Francois2355217.3102326.0

Receiving Records - Career

YearsPlayerGamesRecTargetYardsYds/RecTD2-PtYACYds/Gm
2016-19Jon Baune41216358341615.8453148983.3
2014-18Kevin Irby Jr43106105141913.418362533.0
2018-19Constant Jackson1960143130621.816134368.7
2014-18Nick Jackson32637084613.42235426.4
2014-19Brandon Jones3974896108.21063015.6
2015-16Taurean Smith14201339219.64017528.0
2015-16Ty Small15283936613.13016024.4
2014, 17Jay Greenhill14334734910.65021524.9
2016-18Micah Arnold17254732913.26014119.4
2019Sekou Doukoure9193632817.33017436.4
2018-19Cornell King11194323212.2408821.1
2014Brian Harper101517811.9425917.8
2014Matt Petznick6811614.5114719.3
2016-17Brett Baune991211512.8409012.8
2019Nathan Christenson382110012.5202033.3

Defensive Records - Game

YearDateOpponentScorePlayerSoloAssistTTacklesTFLSackF RecForced FTD - FumIntTD - IntTD - TotalSafetyBlockBlock TDPass Defended
201419-JulBroncos15-18Ronald Buck12719400000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Anthony Atonio16117510100000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Ronald Buck10515400000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Jeremy Gordon10515200000000000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Sam Weisz10313510000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Ronald Buck12113410000000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Jeremy Gordon7512001010010000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Rochenel Jeanbaptiste11112000000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Rochenel Jeanbaptiste10111100000000100
201715-JulPioneers14-0Jamus Neal6511100001000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Derek Alexander92114.53.51100000000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Delono Brown92112.51.50100000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Sam Weisz6511410000000000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Rochenel Jeanbaptiste10111310000000001
201428-JunNightmare14-20Sam Weisz65112.50.50000000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Derek Alexander8311400000000000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Ronald Buck7411100000000001
201922-JunPioneers12-30Jamus Neal8311100000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Delono Brown6410440100000000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Ronald Buck7310210000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Ronald Buck8210110000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Jamus Neal8210110000000001
201527-JunOrioles21-48Rochenel Jeanbaptiste5510200000000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Jeremy Gordon459001110010000
20198-JunStampede14-21Derek Alexander729000001000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Joey Eggert459000100000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Vince Holmes639101000000002
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Jamus Neal3691.51.50000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Derek Alexander729310000000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Cornelius Wahlo729200000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Taurean Smith729200000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Jamus Neal639100000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Brandon Sloan459000000000001
201819-MayStampede15-23Jeremy Gordon459000000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Jamus Neal549000000000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Jamus Neal639000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Derek Alexander448000000000100
201613-AugRenegades37-0David Earl628100001000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Jeremy Gordon538000001000001
201920-OctForce14-7Derek Alexander538210100000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Derek Alexander628110100000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Cornelius Wahlo628501000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Baron Smart268001000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Jamus Neal5383.51.50000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Ronald Buck2681.51.50000000001
201713-MayWarriors14-9Anthony Atonio448310000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Derek Alexander448310000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Taurean Smith448310000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Jeremy Gordon718110000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Anthony Atonio6283.50.50000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Jamus Neal4481.50.50000000000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Derek Alexander718200000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Eric Dowling358100000000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Ronald Buck358100000000001
201920-JulPioneers26-21Jamus Neal538100000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Jamus Neal718100000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Joey Eggert718100000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Landon Moline718100000000001
201915-JunBulls35-36Joey Eggert808100000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Joey Eggert808100000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Larone Johnson178000000000000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Kersey Shande358000000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Cornelius Wahlo358000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Landon Moline527000101000001
201828-JulBulls29-7Jamus Neal527430001000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Ronald Buck527100001000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Vince Holmes437000001000001
20166-AugSabercats60-6Cornelius Wahlo437540200000000
20191-JunBulls29-21Derek Alexander707212100000000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Dante Mathis707000100000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Sam Weisz707321000000000
201720-MaySting29-6Jeremy Gordon617730000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Rochenel Jeanbaptiste5272.52.50000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Jeremy Gordon257420000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Brandon Sloan707320000000000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Rochenel Jeanbaptiste527220000000000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Matt Petznick4372.51.50000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Chris Momoh5272.51.50000000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Jamus Neal347310000000000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Anthony Atonio617310000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Cornelius Wahlo437210000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Anthony Atonio2570.50.50000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Derek Alexander527400000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Dwayne Frelot617400000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Rochenel Jeanbaptiste527200000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Joe Eggert527200000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Anthony Atonio527200000000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Antwaun Phillips257100000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Anthony Atonio347100000000000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Anthony Atonio347100000000000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Marcus Pratt617100000000003
201419-JulBroncos15-18Steven Othelot257000000000002
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Brock Drayton347000000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Mike Ford347000000000001
201511-JulOrioles13-35James Burns437000000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Ronald Buck437000000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Germaine Armstrong437000000000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Anthony Atonio437000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Jeremy Gordon437000000000000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Matt Petznick336100000000100
201520-JunNightmare28-30Dion Williams426000000000100
201431-MayNightmare41-10Sam Weisz246000000001000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Germaine Armstrong516100002110000
20166-AugSabercats60-6David Earl606101101000000
201724-JunSting61-9Antwaun Phillips3361.50.50001000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Jacob Lindbo246100001000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Gage McQuade246000001000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Jeremy Gordon336000001000000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Joey Eggert336000001000001
201424-MayRenegades21-19Marcus Pratt606000001000002
20182-JunFreeze35-0Jeremy Gordon516630200000001
20169-JulSabercats68-15Jeremy Gordon4260.50.50200000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Jermaine Marcellus336000200000001
201724-JunSting61-9Jamus Neal246310100000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Rochenel Jeanbaptiste426210100000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Jeremy Gordon246100100000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Anthony Atonio246100100000000
20191-JunBulls29-21Germaine Armstrong426100100000001
20191-JunBulls29-21Landon Moline426000100000001
20187-OctCowboys25-14Jamus Neal3361.50.51000000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Sam Weisz336001000000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Anthony Atonio426430000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Sunny Dahn3363.52.50000000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Ronald Buck4263.52.50000000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Martez Buchanan426220000000000
201920-OctForce14-7Jamus Neal4262.51.50000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Vince Holmes246310000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Derek Alexander426310000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Delono Brown336110000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Ronald Buck426110000000001
201613-AugRenegades37-0Martez Buchanan5161.50.50000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Sam Weisz606400000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Jamus Neal426300000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Sam Weisz426200000000000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Eric Dowling426200000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Brock Drayton246100000000001
201713-MayWarriors14-9Cornelius Wahlo246100000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Chris Momoh336100000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Anthony Atonio336100000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Germaine Armstrong426100000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Rochenel Jeanbaptiste516100000000000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Rochenel Jeanbaptiste156000000000002
201431-MayNightmare41-10Gage McQuade246000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Ronald Buck246000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Dion Williams246000000000000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Ronald Buck336000000000002
201431-MayNightmare41-10Dante Mathis336000000000002
201431-MayNightmare41-10Rochenel Jeanbaptiste336000000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Steven Othelot336000000000001
20169-JulSabercats68-15Josh Gatlin336000000000001
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Vince Holmes336000000000002
201424-MayRenegades21-19Sam Weisz426000000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Martez Buchanan426000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Casey Gibson426000000000000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Steven Othelot426000000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Larone Johnson426000000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Rochenel Jeanbaptiste426000000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Landon Moline426000000000001
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Rochenel Jeanbaptiste516000000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Johnny Ware606000000000000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Jourdon Perkins606000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Johnny Ware606000000000001
201619-JunBlitz64-0Anthony Atonio505420100000100
20166-AugSabercats60-6Rochenel Jeanbaptiste235100000000100
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Jamus Neal415520001110000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Rochenel Jeanbaptiste325100001000000
201724-JunSting61-9Vince Holmes505100001000000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Landon Moline505000001000001
201614-MayBroncos34-0Baron Smart415110200000000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Anthony Atonio325001100000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Nathan King4150.50.50100000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Dwayne Frelot325100100000000
20191-JunBulls29-21Robert Colace505100100000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Germaine Armstrong235000100000000
201828-JulBulls29-7Anthony Atonio415321000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Ronald Buck415221000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Germaine Armstrong415201000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Jeremy Gordon325001000000000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Jeremy Gordon415840000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Lawrence Gipson2353.53.50000000000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Cornelius Wahlo415520000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Anthony Atonio415320000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Anthony Atonio415510000000000
201720-MaySting29-6Anthony Atonio505510000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Gregory Clark325310000000000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Taurean Smith415310000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Jamus Neal325210000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Matt Petznick325110000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Casey Gibson505110000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0David Earl5052.50.50000000001
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Casey Ellavsky2351.50.50000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Ronald Buck4151.50.50000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Casey Gibson1450.50.50000000000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Jamus Neal2350.50.50000000000
201920-OctForce14-7Taurean Smith2350.50.50000000001
201424-MayRenegades21-19Casey Gibson325200000000000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Taurean Smith415200000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Cornelius Wahlo145100000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Anthony Atonio145100000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Eric Dowling235100000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Dylan Krueger325100000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Brock Drayton325100000000000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Casey Gibson325100000000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Steven Othelot325100000000001
20156-JunRenegades41-12Dante Mathis325100000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Martez Buchanan325100000000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Rochenel Jeanbaptiste325100000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12James Swen415100000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Eric Swenson415100000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Brandon Sloan415100000000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Cornelius Wahlo415100000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Derek Alexander415100000000000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Gregory Stemn415100000000000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Jamus Neal055000000000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Dante Mathis145000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Steven Othelot145000000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Rochenel Jeanbaptiste145000000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Martez Buchanan145000000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Ronald Buck235000000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Dwayne Frelot235000000000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Casey Ellavsky235000000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Alvin Gunter235000000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Casey Ellavsky235000000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Jeremy Gordon235000000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Michael Atonio235000000000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Derek Alexander235000000000001
201431-MayNightmare41-10Eric Dowling325000000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Jacob Lindbo325000000000001
20147-JunBroncos57-19Fernando Reese325000000000000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Rochenel Jeanbaptiste325000000000000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Marcus Pratt325000000000001
201525-JulOrioles6-23Cornelius Wahlo325000000000000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Antwaun Phillips325000000000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Vince Holmes325000000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Germaine Armstrong325000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Germaine Armstrong325000000000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Marcus Pratt415000000000003
201525-JulOrioles6-23Chris Momoh415000000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Cornelius Wahlo415000000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Mike Ford415000000000000
201828-JulBulls29-7Joey Eggert415000000000000
20191-JunBulls29-21Brody Bartholomew415000000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Germaine Armstrong415000000000000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Steven Othelot505000000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Steven Othelot505000000000000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Derek Alexander134111100010010
201419-JulBroncos15-18Dwayne Frelot134100000000200
201520-JunNightmare28-30Matt Petznick314100000000101
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Germaine Armstrong224000000000100
20187-OctCowboys25-14Mike Ford314000000000101
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Anthony Atonio314310000001000
201710-JunStampede25-60Josh Gatlin314100001110000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Brandon Sloan404201101000001
20191-JunBulls29-21Johnny Ware314000001000001
20193-AugPioneers20-14Vince Holmes314000001000001
201419-JulBroncos15-18Marcus Pratt404000001000001
201625-JunRenegades51-0David Earl314201100000002
201812-MayWarriors32-26Cornelius Wahlo314510100000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Cornelius Wahlo224100100000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Anthony Atonio314000100000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Kris Nickson2240.50.51000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Antwaun Phillips134101000000001
201431-MayNightmare41-10Dwayne Frelot134001000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Dwayne Frelot314001000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Kris Nickson1342.51.50000000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Anthony Atonio2242.51.50000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Chris Momoh224210000000000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Cornelius Wahlo224210000000000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Nathan King314210000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Taurean Smith404210000000000
201920-OctForce14-7Anthony Atonio044110000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Taurean Smith3142.50.50000000001
20167-MayPatriots42-0Anthony Atonio4042.50.50000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Anthony Atonio4042.50.50000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Cornelius Wahlo2241.50.50000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Anthony Atonio1340.50.50000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Kris Nickson1340.50.50000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Cornelius Wahlo2240.50.50000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Nathan King3140.50.50000000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Kevin Turner-Williams3140.50.50000000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Kris Nickson4040.50.50000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Jeremy Gordon4040.50.50000000001
201922-JunPioneers12-30Martez Buchanan224200000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Casey Gibson314200000000000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Joey Eggert314200000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Jamus Neal134100000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Jamus Neal134100000000000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Martez Buchanan224100000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Jamus Neal224100000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Jamus Neal224100000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Eric Swenson314100000000001
201516-MayRenegades5-6James Swen314100000000001
201520-JunNightmare28-30Nathan King314100000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Jeremy Gordon314100000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Brett Baune314100000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Steven Othelot314100000000000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Johnny Ware404100000000000
20191-JunBulls29-21Vince Holmes404100000000002
201412-JulRenegades31-0Dwayne Frelot134000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Rochenel Jeanbaptiste134000000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Vince Holmes134000000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Kevin Irby Jr134000000000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Kris Nickson134000000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Jeremy Gordon134000000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Joey Eggert134000000000001
20187-OctCowboys25-14Jeremy Gordon134000000000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Cornelius Wahlo134000000000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Anthony Atonio134000000000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Germaine Armstrong134000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Taurean Smith134000000000002
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Casey Gibson224000000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Marcus Pratt224000000000005
20147-JunBroncos57-19Ryan Osowski224000000000001
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Joshua Baatz224000000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Steven Othelot224000000000005
201525-JulOrioles6-23Cortney Ferrell224000000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Nathan King224000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Rochenel Jeanbaptiste224000000000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Baron Smart224000000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Chris Momoh224000000000000
201724-JunSting61-9Jon Baune224000000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Landon Moline224000000000001
201915-JunBulls35-36Anthony Atonio224000000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Brock Drayton314000000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Joshua Derby314000000000001
201412-JulRenegades31-0Nathan King314000000000000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Dante Mathis314000000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Delono Brown314000000000000
201525-JulOrioles6-23James Swen314000000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Cornelius Wahlo314000000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Baron Smart314000000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Josh Gatlin314000000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Joey Eggert314000000000000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Vince Holmes314000000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Landon Moline314000000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Johnny Ware314000000000001
201525-JulOrioles6-23Rochenel Jeanbaptiste404000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Delono Brown404000000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Brandon Sloan404000000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Jon Baune404000000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Steven Othelot404000000000000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Johnny Ware404000000000003
201724-JunSting61-9Jeremy Gordon123211000000100
20167-MayPatriots42-0Jeremy Gordon303320000000101
20142-AugRenegades21-13Dwayne Frelot213110000000100
201525-JulOrioles6-23Dwayne Frelot303100000000100
201516-MayRenegades5-6Matt Petznick213100000001000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Baron Smart303100000001001
201613-AugRenegades37-0Brandon Sloan213000002110002
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Martez Buchanan123100001110000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Brandon Sloan123000001110000
201828-JulBulls29-7Vince Holmes213000002000001
201614-MayBroncos34-0David Earl213100001000000
201828-JulBulls29-7Germaine Armstrong213100001000001
201424-MayRenegades21-19Brandon Sloan213000001000000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Steven Othelot213000001000001
201724-JunSting61-9Brandon Sloan213000001000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Josh Gatlin303000001000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Steven Othelot303000001000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Landon Moline303000001000000
201724-JunSting61-9Anthony Atonio213310200000000
20191-JunBulls29-21Anthony Atonio303211100000000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Delono Brown213001100000001
201516-MayRenegades5-6Martez Buchanan213420100000001
20191-JunBulls29-21Antwaun Phillips303210100000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Cornelius Wahlo303110100000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Jeremy Gordon303100100000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Brandon Sloan123000100000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Germaine Armstrong123000100000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Johnny Ware213000100000001
20182-JunFreeze35-0Cornelius Wahlo123211000000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Gregory Stemn303211000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Joe Eggert213101000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Baron Smart303001000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0David Earl3031.51.50000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Gregory Clark213310000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Anthony Atonio213310000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Rochenel Jeanbaptiste213210000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Matt Edwards303210000000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Dwayne Frelot303210000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Larone Johnson213110000000000
201920-OctForce14-7Germaine Armstrong213110000000001
201621-MaySabercats46-3Rochenel Jeanbaptiste303110000000001
201621-MaySabercats46-3Felton Summerville2131.50.50000000000
201724-JunSting61-9Sunny Dahn2131.50.50000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Matt Edwards1230.50.50000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Sunny Dahn1230.50.50000000000
201720-MaySting29-6Vince Holmes1230.50.50000000000
201828-JulBulls29-7Cornelius Wahlo1230.50.50000000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Delono Brown2130.50.50000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Jeremy Gordon2130.50.50000000001
201428-JunNightmare14-20Rochenel Jeanbaptiste3030.50.50000000002
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Dante Mathis213200000000001
201922-JunPioneers12-30Robert Colace303200000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Anthony Stewart123100000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Ronald Buck123100000000000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Jacob Lindbo213100000000001
20149-AugBroncos35-14Anthony Stewart213100000000000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Nathan King213100000000000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Steven Othelot213100000000000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Martez Buchanan213100000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Martez Buchanan213100000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Eric Swenson213100000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Brandon Sloan213100000000001
201614-MayBroncos34-0Larone Johnson213100000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Jamus Neal213100000000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Baron Smart213100000000001
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Levi Roemmich213100000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Landon Moline213100000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Germaine Armstrong213100000000000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Michael Atonio213100000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Taurean Smith213100000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Josh Gatlin213100000000004
201621-MaySabercats46-3Steven Othelot303100000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Jon Baune303100000000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Brett Baune303100000000000
201720-MaySting29-6Joe Eggert303100000000000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Germaine Armstrong303100000000002
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Johnny Ware303100000000002
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Cornelius Wahlo303100000000000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Antwaun Phillips303100000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Vince Holmes303100000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Robert Colace303100000000000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Gregory Clark303100000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Nathan King033000000000000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Nathan Hruby033000000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Cornelius Wahlo033000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Antwaun Phillips033000000000000
201724-JunSting61-9Stevenson St Louis033000000000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Anthony Atonio033000000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Rochenel Jeanbaptiste033000000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Quan Priestley033000000000000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Jeremy Gordon033000000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Antwaun Phillips033000000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Dustin Lindgren033000000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Fernando Reese123000000000004
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Nathan King123000000000002
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Dwayne Frelot123000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Nathan King123000000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Eric Dowling123000000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Steven Othelot123000000000001
201412-JulRenegades31-0Sunny Dahn123000000000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Brock Drayton123000000000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Eric Dowling123000000000001
201520-JunNightmare28-30Seth Gilkey123000000000000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Kris Nickson123000000000000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Dion Williams123000000000000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Delono Brown123000000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6James Swen123000000000000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Delono Brown123000000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Jermaine Marcellus123000000000001
201613-AugRenegades37-0Steven Othelot123000000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Nathan King123000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Joe Eggert123000000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Brandon Sloan123000000000002
201710-JunStampede25-60Ken Daniels123000000000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Antwaun Phillips123000000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Kenben Parker123000000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Ken Daniels123000000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Brandon Sloan123000000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Jon Baune123000000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Dandre Gillins123000000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Landon Moline123000000000000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Derric Fulton123000000000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Taurean Smith123000000000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Germaine Armstrong123000000000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Derric Fulton123000000000000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Hayden Zenner123000000000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Dandre Gillins123000000000000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Kevin Turner-Williams123000000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Josh Gatlin123000000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Martez Buchanan123000000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Jeremy Gordon123000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Anthony Atonio123000000000001
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Ryan Osowski213000000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Kevin Davis213000000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Jacob Lindbo213000000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Nathan King213000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Sam Weisz213000000000001
201428-JunNightmare14-20Chris Momoh213000000000000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Nathan King213000000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Kersey Shande213000000000000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Chris Momoh213000000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Baron Smart213000000000001
201625-JunRenegades51-0Vince Holmes213000000000002
201613-AugRenegades37-0Brett Baune213000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Mike Ford213000000000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Vince Holmes213000000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Jon Baune213000000000000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Ken Daniels213000000000001
201724-JunSting61-9Derek Alexander213000000000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Josh Gatlin213000000000001
201722-JulWarriors12-49Kris Nickson213000000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Antwaun Phillips213000000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Derek Alexander213000000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Levi Roemmich213000000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Joey Eggert213000000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Jeremy Gordon213000000000000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Cornell King213000000000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Jeremy Gordon213000000000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Mike Ford213000000000000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Andrew Uglem213000000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Antwaun Phillips213000000000000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Ronnie Buck213000000000000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Brody Bartholomew213000000000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Landon Moline213000000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Kevin Turner-Williams213000000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Antwaun Phillips213000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Jon Baune213000000000000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Dylan Krueger303000000000000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Nathan King303000000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Steven Othelot303000000000001
20156-JunRenegades41-12Kris Nickson303000000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Dante Mathis303000000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Kevin Irby Jr303000000000000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Brandon Sloan303000000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6James Burns303000000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Dion Williams303000000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Brandon Jones303000000000000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Lezan Tahir303000000000000
201828-JulBulls29-7Jourdon Perkins303000000000002
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Jourdon Perkins303000000000000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Germaine Armstrong303000000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Vince Holmes303000000000001
201922-JunPioneers12-30Germaine Armstrong303000000000000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Josh Gatlin303000000000000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Landon Moline303000000000001
201920-OctForce14-7Josh Gatlin303000000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Dante Mathis022000000000101
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Dwayne Frelot022000000000100
201527-JunOrioles21-48Dwayne Frelot202000000000100
20173-JunPioneers28-47Steven Othelot202000000000100
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Joey Eggert202100000001000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Lane Fulton202100000001000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Joshua Baatz112000000001000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Brandon Sloan112001011010002
20149-AugBroncos35-14Marcus Pratt112001010010005
201724-JunSting61-9Josh Gatlin202000010010000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Jermaine Marcellus112210001110000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Cornelius Wahlo022000001110001
201724-JunSting61-9Mike Ford112000001110001
20191-JunBulls29-21Josh Gatlin202000001110007
201525-JulOrioles6-23Brandon Sloan202100002000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Brandon Sloan112000002000001
201625-JunRenegades51-0Josh Gatlin202000002000001
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Germaine Armstrong202000002000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Dante Mathis112001001000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Josh Gatlin202100001000000
201724-JunSting61-9Joe Eggert022000001000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Larone Johnson112000001000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Steven Othelot112000001000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Taurean Smith112000001000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Marcus Pratt202000001000002
201527-JunOrioles21-48Steven Othelot202000001000001
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Marcus Pratt202000001000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Vince Holmes202000001000001
201828-JulBulls29-7Josh Gatlin202000001000000
20184-AugStampede12-34Josh Gatlin202000001000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Josh Gatlin202000001000001
201918-MaySabercats38-14Johnny Ware202000001000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Landon Moline202000001000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Taurean Smith202101100000000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Robert Colace112001100000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Jeremy Gordon112000100000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Lawrence Gipson202111000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Anthony Atonio202201000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Derek Alexander202201000000002
20187-OctCowboys25-14Joey Eggert022001000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Zach Black022001000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Vince Holmes112001000000001
201722-JulWarriors12-49Vince Holmes202001000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Kris Nickson202220000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Felton Summerville202220000000000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Cornelius Wahlo202220000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Larone Johnson1121.51.50000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Dwayne Frelot202210000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Rochenel Jeanbaptiste202210000000000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Chris Momoh202210000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Chris Momoh202210000000000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Delono Brown112110000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Ronald Buck112110000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Dwayne Frelot112110000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Vince Holmes112110000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Dayton Moton202110000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Martez Buchanan0220.50.50000000001
20166-AugSabercats60-6Martez Buchanan0220.50.50000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Ken Daniels0220.50.50000000001
20187-OctCowboys25-14Anthony Atonio0220.50.50000000001
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Jeremy Gordon0220.50.50000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Seth Gilkey1120.50.50000000002
201828-JulBulls29-7Edwin Fahnbulleh1120.50.50000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Dayton Moton2020.50.50000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Dwayne Frelot2020.50.50000000000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Taurean Smith2020.50.50000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Anthony Atonio202200000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Vince Holmes022100000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Eric Dowling112100000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Dayton Moton112100000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Joe Eggert112100000000000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Dandre Gillins112100000000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Antwaun Phillips112100000000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Dwayne Frelot202100000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Dion Williams202100000000000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Dion Williams202100000000000
201525-JulOrioles6-23James Burns202100000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Kevin Irby Jr202100000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Jermaine Marcellus202100000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Lawrence Gipson202100000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Cornelius Wahlo202100000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Josh Gatlin202100000000002
201619-JunBlitz64-0Martez Buchanan202100000000000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Chris Momoh202100000000000
20191-JunBulls29-21Cornelius Wahlo202100000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Brody Bartholomew202100000000000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Derek Alexander202100000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Rochenel Jeanbaptiste022000000000001
201424-MayRenegades21-19Dwayne Frelot022000000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Ryan Osowski022000000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Eric Swenson022000000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Brian Harper022000000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Garrett Foss022000000000000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Kevin Davis022000000000000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Seth Gilkey022000000000000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Brandon Sloan022000000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Chris Momoh022000000000001
201619-JunBlitz64-0Legend Francois022000000000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Larone Johnson022000000000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Jon Baune022000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Weston Leutz022000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Baron Smart022000000000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Anthony Atonio022000000000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Kris Nickson022000000000000
201724-JunSting61-9Austin Petron022000000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Derek Alexander022000000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Anthony Atonio022000000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Mike Ford022000000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Rochenel Jeanbaptiste022000000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Gregory Clark022000000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Felton Summerville022000000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Taurean Smith022000000000001
20184-AugStampede12-34Andrew Uglem022000000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Donte Starr-Smith022000000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Brody Bartholomew022000000000001
20198-JunStampede14-21Gregory Clark022000000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Lonell Powers022000000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Chris Momoh022000000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Vince Holmes022000000000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Gregory Stemn022000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Kevin Turner-Williams022000000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Gage McQuade112000000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Ronald Buck112000000000000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Garrett Foss112000000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Garrett Foss112000000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Joshua Baatz112000000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Leon Williams112000000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Rochenel Jeanbaptiste112000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Kersey Shande112000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Gage McQuade112000000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20James Swen112000000000001
201428-JunNightmare14-20Steven Othelot112000000000001
201419-JulBroncos15-18James Swen112000000000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Brock Drayton112000000000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Nathan King112000000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Dusty Swanson112000000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Dwayne Frelot112000000000000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Ty Small112000000000000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Eric Swenson112000000000000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Matt Petznick112000000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Matt Petznick112000000000000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Eric Swenson112000000000000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Conner Heck112000000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Jon Baune112000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Cornelius Wahlo112000000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Steven Othelot112000000000002
201625-JunRenegades51-0Ken Daniels112000000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Brett Baune112000000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Dwayne Frelot112000000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Kevin Irby Jr112000000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Dion Williams112000000000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Jermaine Marcellus112000000000001
201613-AugRenegades37-0Derek Alexander112000000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Matt Edwards112000000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Lawrence Gipson112000000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Austin Petron112000000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Sunny Dahn112000000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Dante Mathis112000000000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Jon Baune112000000000000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Mike Ford112000000000000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Baron Smart112000000000001
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Anthony Atonio112000000000000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Weston Leutz112000000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Jay Greenhill112000000000000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Casey Ellavsky112000000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Casey Ellavsky112000000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Jourdon Perkins112000000000001
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Rochenel Jeanbaptiste112000000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Felton Summerville112000000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Steven Othelot112000000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Josh Gatlin112000000000002
201819-MayStampede15-23Chris Momoh112000000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Quan Priestley112000000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Martez Buchanan112000000000000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Derek Alexander112000000000000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Vince Holmes112000000000001
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Sekou Doukoure112000000000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Dustin Lindgren112000000000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Jourdon Perkins112000000000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Robert Colace112000000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Austin Moline112000000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Vince Holmes112000000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Jourdon Perkins112000000000000
20191-JunBulls29-21Austin Moline112000000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Cornelius Wahlo112000000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Jourdon Perkins112000000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Dustin Lindgren112000000000000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Austin Moline112000000000000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Cornelius Wahlo112000000000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Dustin Lindgren112000000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Cornell King112000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Dustin Lindgren112000000000000
201910-AugStampede16-7Chris Momoh112000000000000
201431-MayNightmare41-10James Swen202000000000001
20147-JunBroncos57-19Garrett Foss202000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Colton Turner202000000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Gage McQuade202000000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0James Swen202000000000001
201412-JulRenegades31-0Eric Dowling202000000000000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Dante Mathis202000000000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Jay Greenhill202000000000001
20142-AugRenegades21-13Eric Swenson202000000000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Joshua Racette202000000000000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Skye Davis202000000000000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Kersey Shande202000000000000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Kersey Shande202000000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Lezan Tahir202000000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Jermaine Lampkin202000000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Rochenel Jeanbaptiste202000000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Steven Othelot202000000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Nathan King202000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Bill Craig202000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Legend Francois202000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Jon Baune202000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Michael Guyton202000000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3David Earl202000000000001
201621-MaySabercats46-3Jermaine Marcellus202000000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Ken Daniels202000000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Jon Baune202000000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Ken Daniels202000000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Martez Buchanan202000000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Jon Baune202000000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Kevin Irby Jr202000000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Deangelist Strozier202000000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Brett Baune202000000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Martez Buchanan202000000000000
201720-MaySting29-6Cornelius Wahlo202000000000000
201720-MaySting29-6Steven Othelot202000000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Stevenson St Louis202000000000000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Stevenson St Louis202000000000001
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Trey Johnson202000000000000
201724-JunSting61-9Steven Othelot202000000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Dion Williams202000000000000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Mike Ford202000000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Brandon Jones202000000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Constant Jackson202000000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Chris Momoh202000000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Jourdon Perkins202000000000000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Vince Holmes202000000000001
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Martez Buchanan202000000000000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Chris Momoh202000000000001
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Felton Summerville202000000000000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Andrew Uglem202000000000000
201828-JulBulls29-7LeAnte Baldwin202000000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Germaine Armstrong202000000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Landon Moline202000000000001
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Derek Alexander202000000000000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Vince Holmes202000000000001
201913-JulStampede14-23Cornell King202000000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Jarrett McAllister202000000000000
201913-JulStampede14-23Taurean Smith202000000000001
20193-AugPioneers20-14Dustin Lindgren202000000000000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Josh Gatlin202000000000001
201920-OctForce14-7Felton Summerville202000000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Michael Guyton101000000010010
201724-JunSting61-9Cornelius Wahlo101210000000100
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Rochenel Jeanbaptiste011000000000101
201720-MaySting29-6Kris Nickson101210000001000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Gregory Stemn101001110010000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Johnny Ware101001010010001
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Jourdon Perkins101100001110000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Dante Mathis011000001110001
201720-MaySting29-6Josh Gatlin101000001110000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Brandon Sloan101001101000002
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Johnny Ware101100001000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Eric Swenson011000001000002
201612-JunRenegades28-0Deangelist Strozier011000001000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Josh Gatlin011000001000000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Steven Othelot101000001000003
20142-AugRenegades21-13Dante Mathis101000001000002
201516-MayRenegades5-6Seth Gilkey101000001000001
201511-JulOrioles13-35Brandon Sloan101000001000001
20167-MayPatriots42-0David Earl101000001000001
20167-MayPatriots42-0Steven Othelot101000001000000
201720-MaySting29-6Antwaun Phillips101000001000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Josh Gatlin101000001000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Johnny Ware101000001000000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Taurean Smith101000001000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Taurean Smith101210100000001
201920-OctForce14-7Landon Moline101000100000000
201920-OctForce14-7Johnny Ware101000100000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Anthony Atonio011001000000000
201724-JunSting61-9Chris Momoh011001000000000
20191-JunBulls29-21Taurean Smith011001000000000
201720-MaySting29-6Casey Ellavsky101001000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Landon Moline101001000000001
20184-AugStampede12-34Steven Othelot101001000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Martez Buchanan101001000000000
201915-JunBulls35-36Martez Buchanan101001000000000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Cornelius Wahlo101210000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Matt Edwards101110000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Jeremy Gordon101110000000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Martez Buchanan101110000000000
201920-OctForce14-7Cornelius Wahlo101110000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Delono Brown0110.50.50000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Larone Johnson0110.50.50000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Felton Summerville0110.50.50000000000
201720-MaySting29-6Sunny Dahn0110.50.50000000000
201710-JunStampede25-60Jordon Rosdahl0110.50.50000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Taurean Smith0110.50.50000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Felton Summerville0110.50.50000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Dandre Gillins0110.50.50000000000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Gregory Clark0110.50.50000000000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Martez Buchanan0110.50.50000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Cornelius Wahlo1010.50.50000000000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Cornelius Wahlo1010.50.50000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Anthony Stewart101100000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Kawar Farok101100000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Kenneth Woodget101100000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Gage McQuade101100000000000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Kevin Irby Jr101100000000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13James Swen101100000000000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Matt Petznick101100000000001
201511-JulOrioles13-35Kevin Davis101100000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Dion Williams101100000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Cornelius Wahlo101100000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Felton Summerville101100000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Anthony Stewart101100000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Ken Daniels101100000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Lawrence Gipson101100000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Kris Nickson101100000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Kris Nickson101100000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Felton Summerville101100000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Felton Summerville101100000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Ken Daniels101100000000000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Casey Ellavsky101100000000000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Andrew Uglem101100000000000
201819-MayStampede15-23Martez Buchanan101100000000000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Nick Jackson101100000000000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Edwin Fahnbulleh101100000000000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Dustin Lindgren101100000000000
20198-JunStampede14-21Sekou Doukoure101100000000000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Gregory Stemn101100000000000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Jourdon Perkins101100000000000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Jarrett McAllister101100000000000
201920-OctForce14-7Kevin Turner-Williams101100000000000
201920-OctForce14-7Antwaun Phillips101100000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Jacob Lindbo011000000000001
201410-MayWolfpack49-0John Olsen011000000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Leon Williams011000000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Sunny Dahn011000000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Joshua Baatz011000000000000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Martez Buchanan011000000000000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Ryan Osowski011000000000000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Leon Williams011000000000000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Anthony Stewart011000000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Kevin Irby Jr011000000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Marcus Geiszler011000000000000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Brandon Erbstoesser011000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0James Swen011000000000001
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Garrett Foss011000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Leon Williams011000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Fernando Reese011000000000000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Joshua Derby011000000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Garrett Foss011000000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Leon Williams011000000000000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Anthony Stewart011000000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Lezan Tahir011000000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Jacob Lindbo011000000000000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Marcus Pratt011000000000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Chris Momoh011000000000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Eric Dowling011000000000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Joshua Derby011000000000000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Dion Williams011000000000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Alex Becher011000000000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Brian Harper011000000000000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Casey Gibson011000000000000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Bryant Soland011000000000000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Kevin Davis011000000000000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Eric Swenson011000000000003
201520-JunNightmare28-30CT Davis011000000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Caleb Huffman011000000000000
201520-JunNightmare28-30Chris Momoh011000000000000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Michael Hass011000000000000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Brandon Erbstoesser011000000000000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Martez Buchanan011000000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Ronald Buck011000000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Skye Davis011000000000000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Rochenel Jeanbaptiste011000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Felton Summerville011000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Dion Williams011000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Dwayne Frelot011000000000000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Jermaine Marcellus011000000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Josh Gatlin011000000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Kris Nickson011000000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Anthony Atonio011000000000000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Nathan King011000000000000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Bill Craig011000000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Richard Sannon011000000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Ken Daniels011000000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Cornelius Wahlo011000000000000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Ronald Buck011000000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Martez Buchanan011000000000001
201625-JunRenegades51-0Steven Othelot011000000000000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Lawrence Gipson011000000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Vince Holmes011000000000000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Ken Daniels011000000000000
20166-AugSabercats60-6Steven Othelot011000000000002
20166-AugSabercats60-6Matt Edwards011000000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Richard Sannon011000000000001
201613-AugRenegades37-0Bill Craig011000000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Vince Holmes011000000000000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Larone Johnson011000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Jon Baune011000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Nick Jackson011000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Jay Greenhill011000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Gabe Gourneau011000000000000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Brett Baune011000000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Bill Craig011000000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Chris Momoh011000000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Weston Leutz011000000000000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Seth Gilkey011