Passing Records - Game

YearDateOpponentScorePlayerCompAttComp %YardsYards/Att2-PtTDIntRating
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Ja'Vonte Johnson234057.5%3869.65072109
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Ja'Vonte Johnson243863.2%38210.05060136.2
201920-JulPioneers26-21Ja'Vonte Johnson234057.5%3749.3503382.7
201812-MayWarriors32-26Ja'Vonte Johnson173154.8%34511.13040133.7
201910-AugStampede16-7Ja'Vonte Johnson214645.7%3317.2002175.5
20189-JunPioneers21-28Ja'Vonte Johnson174240.5%3037.2102261.9
20198-JunStampede14-21Ja'Vonte Johnson204445.5%2806.3602443.7
201819-MayStampede15-23Ja'Vonte Johnson276045.0%2764.6002730.3
201913-JulStampede14-23Ja'Vonte Johnson213953.8%2576.5912359.5
201918-MaySabercats38-14Ja'Vonte Johnson142850.0%2498.8904290.6
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Ja'Vonte Johnson153444.1%2477.26050108.7
20193-AugPioneers20-14Ja'Vonte Johnson173351.5%2477.4802096.4
201915-JunBulls35-36Ja'Vonte Johnson204643.5%2204.7804178.2
20173-JunPioneers28-47Justan Taliaferro183847.4%2155.6613180.5
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Trevor Taylor132356.5%2038.8302196.8
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Ja'Vonte Johnson101662.5%19412.13031118.2
20187-OctCowboys25-14Ja'Vonte Johnson152853.6%1946.9303196.4
20182-JunFreeze35-0Ja'Vonte Johnson132748.1%1776.5604193.7
201419-JulBroncos15-18Tony Stauss132259.1%1697.6812275.8
201724-JunSting61-9Trevor Taylor91181.8%16815.27040158.3
20147-JunBroncos57-19Tony Stauss121770.6%1649.65121115.8
20191-JunBulls29-21Ja'Vonte Johnson153839.5%1584.1602247.9
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Nick Jackson101758.8%1569.18030128.9
201922-JunPioneers12-30Ja'Vonte Johnson133735.1%1564.2201235.4
20156-JunRenegades41-12Kevin Davis71643.8%1539.5601173.2
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Justan Taliaferro81080.0%15215.20021118.8
201431-MayNightmare41-10Tony Stauss81650.0%1519.4402196.6
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Ja'Vonte Johnson111861.1%1508.33131104.2
201920-OctForce14-7Ja'Vonte Johnson82433.3%1456.0401234.2
201713-MayWarriors14-9Justan Taliaferro132454.2%1435.9600154.7
20166-AugSabercats60-6Tony Stauss102050.0%1386.9000232.9
201614-MayBroncos34-0Tony Stauss61154.5%13111.9103198.9
201710-JunStampede25-60Trevor Taylor142751.9%1314.8501162.4
20142-AugRenegades21-13Tony Stauss61540.0%1197.9302268.5
20184-AugStampede12-34Nick Jackson82236.4%1165.2700216.5
201828-JulBulls29-7Nick Jackson61346.2%1158.8501363.5
20169-JulSabercats68-15Justan Taliaferro81080.0%11411.40040153.8
201412-JulRenegades31-0Tony Stauss51338.5%1148.7710070.7
201720-MaySting29-6Justan Taliaferro122060.0%1125.60030115
201516-MayRenegades5-6Dante Mathis153246.9%1093.4100055.3
20167-MayPatriots42-0Tony Stauss81266.7%1078.92010122.6
201625-JunRenegades51-0Tony Stauss101471.4%1067.57020132.7
201612-JunRenegades28-0Tony Stauss81553.3%1067.0701170.4
201715-JulPioneers14-0Trevor Taylor61250.0%1068.8300241
20149-AugBroncos35-14Tony Stauss91656.3%1016.3110149.2
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Ja'Vonte Johnson71450.0%997.07020112.8
201527-JunOrioles21-48Kevin Davis71353.8%987.5402278.4
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Justan Taliaferro6875.0%9712.13011
201621-MaySabercats46-3Tony Stauss4666.7%9315.50310149.3
201722-JulWarriors12-49Trevor Taylor101566.7%906.0000082.6
201520-JunNightmare28-30Nick Jackson71450.0%876.21020109.2
201613-AugRenegades37-0Tony Stauss71163.6%877.9100150.2
201729-JulPioneers3-44Justan Taliaferro71643.8%865.3800134.9
201412-JulRenegades31-0Alex Becher5771.4%8512.14010151.8
201424-MayRenegades21-19Tony Stauss102050.0%814.0501237.7
201710-JunStampede25-60Justan Taliaferro81266.7%806.6701273.6
201722-JulWarriors12-49Justan Taliaferro81650.0%805.0000425
20169-JulSabercats68-15Tony Stauss61346.2%765.8501158.5
20184-AugStampede12-34Ja'Vonte Johnson81650.0%754.6900223.7
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Kevin Davis71258.3%736.0800141.3
201428-JunNightmare14-20Tony Stauss82334.8%703.0410043.8
201525-JulOrioles6-23Nick Jackson72035.0%703.5001141.7
201621-MaySabercats46-3Justan Taliaferro4850.0%678.38110118.2
201619-JunBlitz64-0Tony Stauss33100.0%6622.00220158.3
201511-JulOrioles13-35Kevin Davis61154.5%615.5500231.1
201520-JunNightmare28-30Kevin Davis3837.5%597.3800124.5
201527-JunOrioles21-48Nick Jackson1425.0%5614.0000079.2
20166-AugSabercats60-6Justan Taliaferro4850.0%546.75010111.5
201614-MayBroncos34-0Justan Taliaferro41040.0%494.9000116.3
201715-JulPioneers14-0Justan Taliaferro51338.5%453.4600048.6
201619-JunBlitz64-0Justan Taliaferro22100.0%4120.50120158.3
20167-MayPatriots42-0Justan Taliaferro3742.9%405.71020101.2
20142-AugRenegades21-13Alex Becher3650.0%406.6700071.5
201613-AugRenegades37-0Brandon Jones11100.0%3939.00000118.8
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Tony Stauss2366.7%3812.67010149.3
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Dante Mathis51241.7%373.0800049.7
20147-JunBroncos57-19Alex Becher2450.0%369.0000081.2
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Kevin Davis22100.0%3517.50000118.8
201613-AugRenegades37-0Justan Taliaferro1520.0%306.0001091.7
201431-MayNightmare41-10Alex Becher3475.0%297.25010134.4
201428-JunNightmare14-20Jay Greenhill11100.0%2828.00000118.8
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Trevor Taylor2633.3%284.6701088.9
201720-MaySting29-6Trevor Taylor11100.0%2626.00000118.8
201612-JunRenegades28-0Justan Taliaferro3475.0%256.2500090.6
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Alex Becher11100.0%2424.00000118.8
201428-JunNightmare14-20Alex Becher11100.0%2323.00000118.8
201625-JunRenegades51-0Justan Taliaferro2922.2%232.5601076.6
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Alex Becher2450.0%174.2500061.5
20184-AugStampede12-34Lezan Tahir11100.0%1313.00000118.8
201724-JunSting61-9Justan Taliaferro2450.0%102.5000056.2
201729-JulPioneers3-44Trevor Taylor1812.5%60.7500039.6
201511-JulOrioles13-35Nick Jackson1520.0%51.000010
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Tony Stauss1333.3%41.330012.8
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Kevin Davis020.0%00.0000039.6
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Jay Greenhill020.0%00.0000039.6
20147-JunBroncos57-19Kevin Irby Jr010.0%00.0000039.6
201516-MayRenegades5-6Kevin Davis010.0%00.0000039.6
201613-AugRenegades37-0Ty Small010.0%00.0000039.6
201710-JunStampede25-60Jay Greenhill010.0%00.0000039.6
201710-JunStampede25-60Lezan Tahir010.0%00.0000039.6
201729-JulPioneers3-44Nick Jackson010.0%00.0000039.6
201819-MayStampede15-23Chaz Moore010.0%00.0000039.6
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Brandon Jones010.0%00.0000039.6
201828-JulBulls29-7Brandon Jones010.0%00.0000039.6
20198-JunStampede14-21Brandon Jones010.0%00.0000039.6
201419-JulBroncos15-18Jay Greenhill020.0%00.000010
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Kevin Davis020.0%00.000010
201729-JulPioneers3-44Brandon Jones000.0%000000

Passing Records - Season

YearPlayerGamesCompAttComp %YardsYards/AttTDInt2-PtRatingYards/Gm
2019Ja'Vonte Johnson1322146747.3%32006.853823274.3246.2
2018Ja'Vonte Johnson913827250.7%20457.522614089.7227.2
2014Tony Stauss107414850.0%10116.831010571.0101.1
2017Justan Taliaferro98115352.9%9236.03910167.5102.6
2016Tony Stauss96210559.0%9108.67116597.1101.1
2017Trevor Taylor85610354.4%7587.3684086.194.8
2015Kevin Davis7306347.6%4447.0538041.263.4
2016Justan Taliaferro9316349.2%4437.031212102.049.2
2015Nick Jackson5266043.3%3746.2362071.874.8
2014Alex Becher7172763.0%2549.41200105.436.3
2018Nick Jackson2143540.0%2316.6015040.0115.5
2015Dante Mathis2204445.5%1463.3200052.573.0
2018Justan Taliaferro16875.0%9712.1311097.0
2016Brandon Jones111100.0%3939.00000118.839.0
2014Kevin Davis22450.0%358.7500079.217.5
2014Jay Greenhill21333.3%289.3301059.414.0
2018Lezan Tahir111100.0%1313.00000118.813.0
2017Jay Greenhill2030.0%00.0000039.60.0
2018Brandon Jones2020.0%00.0000039.60.0
2014Kevin Irby Jr1010.0%00.0000039.60.0
2016Ty Small1010.0%00.0000039.60.0
2017Lezan Tahir1010.0%00.0000039.60.0
2017Nick Jackson1010.0%00.0000039.60.0
2018Chaz Moore1010.0%00.0000039.60.0
2019Brandon Jones1010.0%00.0000039.60.0

Passing Records - Career

PlayerGamesCompAttComp %YardsYards/AttTDInt2-PtRatingYards/Gm
Ja'Vonte Johnson2235973948.58%52457.16437280.6238.4
Tony Stauss1913625353.75%19217.621161083.4101.1
Justan Taliaferro1911822452.68%14636.52212384.877.0
Trevor Taylor85610354.37%7587.484086.194.8
Nick Jackson8409641.67%6056.377059.875.6
Kevin Davis9326747.76%4797.138049.653.2
Alex Becher7172762.96%2549.4200105.436.3
Dante Mathis2204445.45%1463.300052.573.0
Brandon Jones51425.00%399.800047.57.8
Jay Greenhill41616.67%284.701049.57.0
Lezan Tahir21250.00%136.500079.26.5
Chaz Moore1010.00%00.000039.60.0
Kevin Irby Jr1010.00%00.000039.60.0
Ty Small1010.00%00.000039.60.0

Rushing Records - Game

YearDateOpponentScorePlayerCarriesYardsYds/CarTD2-PtFum
20156-JunRenegades41-12Brandon Jones241807.50201
201527-JunOrioles21-48Brandon Jones271796.63100
201625-JunRenegades51-0CT Davis1215412.80200
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Brandon Jones1114212.91101
201828-JulBulls29-7Hayden Zenner181377.61200
201424-MayRenegades21-19Brandon Jones181367.56101
201412-JulRenegades31-0Brandon Jones151369.07300
20176-MayBrawlers38-8CT Davis712918.40100
20149-AugBroncos35-14Brandon Jones231265.48200
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Brandon Jones1212410.33020
201431-MayNightmare41-10Jay Greenhill411328.25100
201431-MayNightmare41-10Brandon Jones171066.24200
201428-JunNightmare14-20Brandon Jones201045.20201
20156-JunRenegades41-12CT Davis11968.73200
201621-MaySabercats46-3Brandon Jones17945.50100
20166-AugSabercats60-6Micah Arnold29045.00100
201520-JunNightmare28-30Brandon Jones10898.90001
201722-JulWarriors12-49Brett Baune12867.17200
201614-MayBroncos34-0CT Davis10868.60100
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Skyler Jackson48621.50200
20166-AugSabercats60-6Brett Baune48521.20100
20166-AugSabercats60-6Brandon Jones11827.50000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Brandon Jones15805.33101
201724-JunSting61-9Brandon Jones9798.80000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Brandon Jones13786.00000
201525-JulOrioles6-23CT Davis12776.40000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Brandon Jones15765.07001
20169-JulSabercats68-15CT Davis12756.20100
20142-AugRenegades21-13Brandon Jones21743.52101
201613-AugRenegades37-0CT Davis9738.10100
201619-JunBlitz64-0CT Davis47318.20200
201621-MaySabercats46-3CT Davis14715.10310
201812-MayWarriors32-26CT Davis13715.46100
20167-MayPatriots42-0CT Davis13705.38300
20189-JunPioneers21-28Ja'Vonte Johnson77010.00100
201710-JunStampede25-60Brandon Jones16694.30003
20166-AugSabercats60-6CT Davis12675.60300
201625-JunRenegades51-0Derek Alexander12655.40100
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Brett Baune7649.10000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Brandon Jones66310.50000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Brett Baune9626.90200
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Brandon Jones12615.10100
201828-JulBulls29-7Brandon Jones10606.00000
201612-JunRenegades28-0CT Davis16583.60200
201715-JulPioneers14-0CT Davis11575.18000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Brandon Jones19562.95001
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Brandon Jones10565.60000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Brandon Jones9566.22000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Brandon Jones8567.00000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Brandon Jones15553.67000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Dustin Lindgren10545.40000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7CT Davis10535.30000
201724-JunSting61-9CT Davis9535.90000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Leon Williams10525.20000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Justan Taliaferro7527.43100
201828-JulBulls29-7CT Davis10515.10000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Quan Priestley6518.50100
201713-MayWarriors14-9Brett Baune10505.00200
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Ja'Vonte Johnson15050.00000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Brandon Jones9495.44000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Brandon Jones44912.25200
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Brandon Jones14483.40001
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Ja'Vonte Johnson5489.60000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0CT Davis10474.70100
20187-OctCowboys25-14Hayden Zenner8465.75000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Brandon Jones6467.67200
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Quan Priestley34615.33100
201511-JulOrioles13-35CT Davis34515.00100
201918-MaySabercats38-14Brandon Jones9434.78100
20147-JunBroncos57-19Jay Greenhill44310.75100
201729-JulPioneers3-44Brett Baune7415.86000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Brett Baune10404.00100
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Brandon Jones8405.00000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Nick Jackson34013.33000
201819-MayStampede15-23Brandon Jones6396.50000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Leon Williams33913.00200
201910-AugStampede16-7Dustin Lindgren7385.43000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Brandon Jones5377.40100
201520-JunNightmare28-30Nick Jackson4369.00000
201819-MayStampede15-23Jon Baune13636.00000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Brandon Jones6355.83001
20169-JulSabercats68-15Derek Alexander5357.00100
201527-JunOrioles21-48CT Davis9343.78000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0CT Davis8344.25000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6CT Davis5346.80000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Skyler Jackson8334.13000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Ja'Vonte Johnson5336.60100
201812-MayWarriors32-26Brandon Jones9323.56000
20184-AugStampede12-34Nick Jackson7324.57100
201920-JulPioneers26-21Ja'Vonte Johnson6325.33002
201828-JulBulls29-7Nick Jackson5326.40000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Derek Alexander13232.00001
201516-MayRenegades5-6Dante Mathis5316.20000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Nick Jackson13131.00100
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Leon Williams5306.00200
201910-AugStampede16-7Ja'Vonte Johnson23015.00000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Derek Alexander5295.80000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Leon Williams3299.67000
201819-MayStampede15-23CT Davis11262.36000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Brandon Jones8263.25100
20147-JunBroncos57-19Skyler Jackson3268.67000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Nick Jackson3268.67000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Jay Greenhill22613.00000
201720-MaySting29-6CT Davis10242.40000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Donte Starr-Smith3248.00000
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Kersey Shande3237.67110
201525-JulOrioles6-23Kersey Shande3237.70000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Jay Greenhill3237.70001
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Kawar Farok12323.00100
201713-MayWarriors14-9CT Davis7223.10000
20184-AugStampede12-34Ja'Vonte Johnson4225.50000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Cortney Ferrell3227.33000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Ty Small22211.00001
201710-JunStampede25-60Jay Greenhill3217.00000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Tony Stauss22110.50000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Brandon Jones5204.00100
201520-JunNightmare28-30Kevin Davis4194.75103
201619-JunBlitz64-0Jermaine Marcellus3196.30120
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Jay Greenhill2199.50200
201527-JunOrioles21-48Kersey Shande2199.50000
201913-JulStampede14-23Ja'Vonte Johnson11919.00000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Brett Baune7182.60000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Dustin Lindgren6183.00000
201720-MaySting29-6Brandon Jones5183.60000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Kevin Davis4184.50000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Robert Tophia3186.00000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Micah Arnold2189.00000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Jon Baune11818.00000
201724-JunSting61-9Derek Alexander4174.20100
201527-JunOrioles21-48Omar Malcolm3175.67000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Hayden Zenner7162.29000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Skyler Jackson5163.20000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Brandon Jones4164.00000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Ja'Vonte Johnson3165.33000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Micah Arnold2168.00000
201724-JunSting61-9Jay Greenhill2168.00000
201819-MayStampede15-23Ja'Vonte Johnson2168.00001
201910-AugStampede16-7Donte Starr-Smith6152.50001
201428-JunNightmare14-20Jay Greenhill3155.00001
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Kersey Shande2157.50000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Sunny Dahn11515.00000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Micah Arnold11515.00000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Leon Williams10141.40000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Dustin Lindgren4143.50000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Tony Stauss2147.00000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Sunny Dahn2147.00001
201619-JunBlitz64-0Kevin Irby Jr11414.00100
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Ja'Vonte Johnson11414.00000
20184-AugStampede12-34Hayden Zenner8131.63100
201918-MaySabercats38-14LeAnte Baldwin3134.33000
201915-JunBulls35-36Alexander Carter3134.33000
201828-JulBulls29-7Anthony Atonio2136.50100
201918-MaySabercats38-14Donte Starr-Smith2136.50000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Kevin Irby Jr11313.00001
201520-JunNightmare28-30Cortney Ferrell3124.00000
201920-OctForce14-7Dustin Lindgren3124.00000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Brett Baune2126.00000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Brett Baune11212.00000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Justan Taliaferro4112.80100
201625-JunRenegades51-0Justan Taliaferro4112.80000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Tony Stauss2115.50000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Constant Jackson2115.50000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Constant Jackson2115.50000
201913-JulStampede14-23Donte Starr-Smith2115.50000
201828-JulBulls29-7Cornelius Wahlo11111.00000
20156-JunRenegades41-12Kersey Shande4102.50000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Brett Baune4102.50000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Joshua Racette3103.33100
201828-JulBulls29-7LeAnte Baldwin2105.00000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Donte Starr-Smith2105.00000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Brandon Jones691.50000
20189-JunPioneers21-28CT Davis492.25000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Sunny Dahn393.00010
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Hayden Zenner294.50100
20149-AugBroncos35-14Jay Greenhill294.50000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Justan Taliaferro294.50000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Alex Becher199.00000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Tony Stauss199.00000
201614-MayBroncos34-0Derek Alexander482.00001
201724-JunSting61-9Justan Taliaferro382.70200
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Ja'Vonte Johnson284.00000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Donte Starr-Smith284.00000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Ja'Vonte Johnson284.00000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Jermaine Marcellus188.00100
201918-MaySabercats38-14Lonell Powers188.00000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Ja'Vonte Johnson188.00001
20191-JunBulls29-21Dustin Lindgren1270.58001
201922-JunPioneers12-30Lonell Powers471.75000
201915-JunBulls35-36Dustin Lindgren372.33000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Justan Taliaferro372.30000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Derek Alexander372.30000
20147-JunBroncos57-19Kevin Davis273.50000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Nick Jackson273.50000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Kawar Farok177.00000
20173-JunPioneers28-47CT Davis760.90000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Nelson Doe760.86000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Dustin Lindgren263.00000
201419-JulBroncos15-18Jay Greenhill166.00000
201920-OctForce14-7LeAnte Baldwin166.00000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Jalen Ramsey166.00001
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Hayden Zenner650.83000
201729-JulPioneers3-44CT Davis451.25000
20198-JunStampede14-21Brandon Jones451.25000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Brandon Jones351.70000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Donte Starr-Smith351.67000
201720-MaySting29-6Jay Greenhill252.50000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Constant Jackson252.50000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Kevin Irby Jr155.00000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Kawar Farok155.00000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Jay Greenhill155.00000
201520-JunNightmare28-30CT Davis155.00000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Jay Greenhill155.00000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Kevin Irby Jr155.00000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0LeAnte Baldwin155.00000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Dustin Lindgren540.80000
201715-JulPioneers14-0Derek Alexander341.33000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Donte Starr242.00000
201830-JunT-Hawks65-0Jeremy Gordon144.00100
20147-JunBroncos57-19Tony Stauss144.00000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Ty Small144.00000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Kevin Irby Jr144.00000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Quan Priestley144.00000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Constant Jackson144.00000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6CT Davis331.00000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Derek Alexander331.00001
201424-MayRenegades21-19Sunny Dahn133.00000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Derek Alexander133.00000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Ja'Vonte Johnson133.00001
201720-MaySting29-6Brett Baune520.40000
20184-AugStampede12-34CT Davis520.40000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Brandon Jones520.40001
201922-JunPioneers12-30Brandon Jones420.50100
201518-JulBrawlers36-6Cortney Ferrell320.67000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Alex Becher221.00100
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Brett Baune221.00000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0LeAnte Baldwin221.00000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Sunny Dahn122.00000
201428-JunNightmare14-20Kersey Shande122.00000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Kersey Shande122.00000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Cortney Ferrell122.00000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Ja'Vonte Johnson122.00000
201816-JunRough Riders55-18Derek Alexander122.00000
201828-JulBulls29-7Jon Baune122.00000
20198-JunStampede14-21Ja'Vonte Johnson122.00000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Kersey Shande122.00001
20182-JunFreeze35-0Hayden Zenner310.33000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Justan Taliaferro310.30000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Kevin Davis210.50000
201910-AugStampede16-7LeAnte Baldwin210.50000
201920-OctForce14-7Ja'Vonte Johnson111.00100
201520-JunNightmare28-30Kersey Shande111.00000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Kevin Irby Jr111.00000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Nick Jackson111.00000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Cornelius Wahlo111.00000
20191-JunBulls29-21Donte Starr-Smith111.00000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Skyler Jackson600.00001
201720-MaySting29-6Derek Alexander200.00000
201911-MayMud Dawgs47-0Brandon Jones200.00000
201922-JunPioneers12-30Garrick McKinney200.00000
201920-JulPioneers26-21Dustin Lindgren200.00000
20198-JunStampede14-21Dustin Lindgren100.00010
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Tony Stauss100.00000
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Kevin Irby Jr100.00000
201619-JunBlitz64-0Tony Stauss100.00000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Justan Taliaferro100.00000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Kenben Parker100.00000
20173-JunPioneers28-47Justan Taliaferro100.00000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Justan Taliaferro100.00000
20187-OctCowboys25-14Sal Sahr100.00000
20191-JunBulls29-21Ja'Vonte Johnson100.00000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Lonell Powers100.00000
201527-JunOrioles21-48Nick Jackson100.00001
201410-MayWolfpack49-0Matt Petznick000.00010
20156-JunRenegades41-12Kevin Irby Jr000.00000
201812-MayWarriors32-26Josh Gatlin000001
201918-MaySabercats38-14Germaine Armstrong000001
201920-JulPioneers26-21Brandon Jones000001
201428-JunNightmare14-20Tony Stauss000.00001
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Marcus Pratt000.00001
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Taurean Smith000.00001
20156-JunRenegades41-12Lezan Tahir000.00001
201520-JunNightmare28-30Kevin Irby Jr000.00001
201720-MaySting29-6Trevor Taylor000.00001
201720-MaySting29-6Kevin Irby Jr000.00001
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Jon Baune000.00001
201724-JunSting61-9Antwaun Phillips000.00001
201710-JunStampede25-60Derek Alexander5-1-0.20000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Leon Williams3-1-0.33100
201431-MayNightmare41-10Alex Becher2-1-0.50000
201819-MayStampede15-23Constant Jackson2-1-0.50000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Garrick McKinney2-1-0.50001
201724-JunSting61-9Trevor Taylor1-1-1.00000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Constant Jackson1-1-1.00000
201927-AprWar Eagles49-0Lonell Powers1-1-1.00000
201525-JulOrioles6-23Nick Jackson9-24.00000
201819-MayStampede15-23Quan Priestley2-2-1.00000
201910-AugStampede16-7Brandon Jones2-2-1.00000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Omar Malcolm2-3-1.50000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Brandon Jones2-3-1.50000
201929-JunMud Dawgs27-2Donte Starr-Smith2-3-1.50000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Kevin Irby Jr1-3-3.00000
20167-MayPatriots42-0Tony Stauss1-3-3.00000
20191-JunBulls29-21Brandon Jones1-3-3.00000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Kevin Davis3-4-1.30000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Jay Greenhill2-4-2.00000
201717-JunBrawlers45-7Trevor Taylor2-4-2.00000
20176-MayBrawlers38-8Trevor Taylor1-4-4.00000
201424-MayRenegades21-19Tony Stauss4-5-1.25100
20167-MayPatriots42-0Justan Taliaferro4-5-1.25000
201414-JunWolfpack72-0Kevin Davis3-5-1.67000
20182-JunFreeze35-0Garrick McKinney3-5-1.67000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Joshua Racette2-5-2.50000
201913-JulStampede14-23Brandon Jones2-5-2.50000
20169-JulSabercats68-15Tony Stauss1-5-5.00000
201722-JulWarriors12-49Brandon Jones8-6-0.75000
201913-JulStampede14-23Dustin Lindgren5-6-1.20000
201412-JulRenegades31-0Alex Becher2-6-3.00000
20193-AugPioneers20-14Donte Starr-Smith2-6-3.00000
201729-JulPioneers3-44Derek Alexander1-6-6.00000
20189-JunPioneers21-28Quan Priestley1-6-6.00000
201918-MaySabercats38-14Ja'Vonte Johnson1-6-6.00000
201523-MayNorthstars0-6Dante Mathis1-7-7.00000
201621-MaySabercats46-3Justan Taliaferro1-7-7.00000
201625-JunRenegades51-0Tony Stauss1-7-7.00000
201713-MayWarriors14-9Jay Greenhill2-8-4.00000
201828-AprMud Dawgs42-0Ja'Vonte Johnson2-9-4.50000
201431-MayNightmare41-10Kevin Davis1-9-9.00000
201516-MayRenegades5-6Kevin Davis1-9-9.00000
201511-JulOrioles13-35Kevin Davis2-10-5.00000
20149-AugBroncos35-14Kevin Irby Jr1-10-10.00000
20184-AugStampede12-34Brandon Jones4-11-2.75000
201612-JunRenegades28-0Tony Stauss1-15-15.00000
201613-AugRenegades37-0Tony Stauss2-19-9.50000
20142-AugRenegades21-13Alex Becher5-24-4.80000

Rushing Records - Season

YearPlayerGamesCarriesYardsYds/CarryTD2-PtFumYards/Gm
2014Brandon Jones101549336.1160593.3
2015Brandon Jones71117316.6323104.4
2016CT Davis91027277.1181080.8
2018Brandon Jones10734205.810142.0
2016Brandon Jones7763915.120155.9
2017Brandon Jones10783674.720536.7
2017CT Davis8653495.410043.6
2017Brett Baune8603035.150037.9
2015CT Davis7442946.730042.0
2018CT Davis7612403.920034.3
2018Hayden Zenner7522274.440032.4
2018Ja'Vonte Johnson9242108.810323.3
2014Jay Greenhill81920610.840125.8
2016Brett Baune5201819.130036.2
2014Leon Williams6341634.850027.2
2014Skyler Jackson5261616.220132.2
2019Ja'Vonte Johnson12261576.020213.1
2019Dustin Lindgren12601542.601112.8
2016Derek Alexander5291445.020128.8
2016Micah Arnold4713919.910034.8
2015Nick Jackson6221074.900117.8
2018Quan Priestley513937.220018.6
2017Jay Greenhill715885.900112.6
2015Kersey Shande614785.611013.0
2019Donte Starr-Smith1025783.10017.8
2016Justan Taliaferro623693.020011.5
2019Brandon Jones932662.13017.3
2018Nick Jackson212645.310032.0
2018Jon Baune335618.700018.7
2017Derek Alexander616462.91017.7
2014Tony Stauss712453.81016.4
2014Sunny Dahn58435.40118.6
2015Cortney Ferrell410383.80009.5
2014Kawar Farok333511.710011.7
2014Nick Jackson113131.010031.0
2019LeAnte Baldwin59273.00005.4

Fargo Invaders Receiving Records

ReceivingGameSeasonCareer
Catches9, Jon Baune
(6/16/18 @ Rough Riders)
53, Jon Baune
(2017)
78, Jon Baune
(2016-2017)
Yards168, Jon Baune
(6/17/17 vs Brawlers)
867, Jon Baune
(2017)
1324, Jon Baune
(2016-2017)
Touchdowns3, Jon Baune
(5/12/18 @ Warriors, 6/16/18 @ Rough Riders)
12, Jon Baune
(2018)
14, Jon Baune
(2016-2017)
Yds per Game--86.7, Jon Baune
(2017) [min 5 gm]
69.68, Jon Baune
(2016-2017) [min 10 gm]
Yds per Catch23.3 [7-163], Jon Baune
(5/12/18 @ Warriors) [min 4 catch]
19.94, Taurean Smith
(2015) [min 15]
16.97, Jon Baune
(2016-2017) [min 30]
TD's per Game--0.80, Jon Baune
(2017)
0.75, Jon Baune
(2016-2017)

Fargo Invaders Defensive Records

DefenseGameSeasonCareer
Solo Tackles12, Ronald Buck
(6/28/14 & 7/19/14)
53, Ronald Buck
(2014)
105, Rochenel Jeanbaptiste
(2014-2017)
Total Tackles19, Ronald Buck
(7/19/14 @ Broncos)
87, Ronald Buck
(2014)
162, Rochenel Jeanbaptiste
(2014-2017)
Tackles for Loss5, Cornelius Wahlo
(6/3/17 @ Pioneers)
22, Jeremy Gordon
(2017)
32, Anthony Atonio
(2016-2017)
Sacks4, Delono Brown (6/6/15)
4, Cornelius Wahlo (8/6/16)
4, Jeremy Gordon (6/17/17)
10, Jeremy Gordon
(2017)
13.5, Jeremy Gordon
(2016-2017)
Fumbles Recovered2, Martez Buchanan
(6/7/14 vs Broncos)
3, Jeremy Gordon
(2017)
5, Brandon Sloan
(2014-2017)
Forced Fumbles2, Baron Smart
2, Jermaine Marcellus
2, Jeremy Gordon
2, Cornelius Wahlo
2, Anthony Atonio
4, Jeremy Gordon
(2016)
6, Jeremy Gordon
(2016-2017)
Fumble Rtn TD's1, Jeremy Gordon [2x]
1, Marcus Pratt
1, Nathan King
1, Brandon Sloan
1, Josh Gatlin
2, Jeremy Gordon
(2017)
2, Jeremy Gordon
(2016-2017)
Interceptions2, Brandon Sloan [4x]
2, Josh Gatlin [2x]
2, Jarvis Greenhill
7, Brandon Sloan
(2015)
16, Brandon Sloan
(2014-2017)
Int Rtn TD's1, Brandon Sloan [4x]
1, Josh Gatlin [4x]
1, Martez Buchanan
1, Dante Mathis
1, Jermaine Marcellus
1, Jamus Neal
1, Mike Ford
3, Josh Gatlin
(2017)
4, Brandon Sloan
(2014-2017)
4, Josh Gatlin
(2016-2017)
Total Def TD's1, Twenty tied4, Josh Gatlin
(2017)
5, Brandon Sloan
(2014-2017)
5, Josh Gatlin
(2016-2017)
Safeties1, Sam Weisz
1, Josh Baatz
1, Matt Petznick
1, Baron Smart
1, Kris Nickson
1, Sam Weisz
1, Josh Baatz
1, Matt Petznick
1, Baron Smart
1, Kris Nickson
1, Sam Weisz
1, Josh Baatz
1, Matt Petznick
1, Baron Smart
1, Kris Nickson
Blocked Kicks2, Dwayne Frelot
(7/19/14 @ Broncos)
3, Dwayne Frelot
(2014 & 2015)
6, Dwayne Frelot
(2014-2016)
Blocked Rtn TD's1, Michael Guyton
(7/9/16 @ Sabercats)
1, Michael Guyton
(2016)
1, Michael Guyton
(2016)
Passes Defended5, Marcus Pratt [3x]
5, Steven Othelot
19, Marcus Pratt
(2014)
29, Marcus Pratt
(2014-2015)

Fargo Invaders Return Records

Kick/Punt ReturningGameSeasonCareer
Kick Returns7, Brandon Jones
(6/3/17 @ Pioneers)
25, Brandon Jones
(2017)
33, Brandon Jones
(2014-2017)
Kick Return Yards191, Brandon Jones
(6/3/17 @ Pioneers)
584, Brandon Jones
(2017)
867, Brandon Jones
(2014-2017)
Kick Return TD's1, Brandon Jones
(6/7/14 vs Broncos)
1, Brandon Jones
(2014)
1, Brandon Jones
(2014-2017)
Kick Return Average51.0, Ty Small
(6/27/15 vs Orioles) [min 2]
46.0, Brandon Jones
(2014) [min 3]
30.5, Ty Small
(2015-2016) [min 6]
KR Yards per Game--76.7 Ty Small
(2015) [min 3]
61.0, Ty Small
(2015-2016) [min 6]
Punt Returns3, Bradon Jones (5/10/14)
3, Josh Gatlin (5/14/16 & 6/17/17)
10, Josh Gatlin
(2016)
15, Josh Gatlin
(2016-2017)
Punt Return Yards123, Brandon Jones
(5/10/14 @ Wolfpack)
210, Brandon Jones
(2014)
323, Brandon Jones
(2014-2017)
Punt Return TD's2, Brandon Jones
(5/10/14 @ Wolfpack)
2, Brandon Jones
(2014)
2, Brandon Jones
(2014-2017)
Punt Return Average41.0 Brandon Jones
(5/10/14 @ Wolfpack) [min 2]
30.0 Brandon Jones
(2014) [min 3]
26.9, Brandon Jones
(2014-2017) [min 6]
PR Yards per Game--52.5, Brandon Jones
(2014) [min 3]
40.4, Brandon Jones
(2014-2017) [min 6]

Fargo Invaders Kicking Records

KickingGameSeasonCareer
Extra Points Made9, Lezan Tahir
(6/14/14 vs Wolfpack)
39, Lezan Tahir
(2016)
104, Lezan Tahir
(2014-2017)
Extra Points Attempted9, Lezan Tahir [3x]
(6/14/14, 7/9/16, 6/24/17)
43, Lezan Tahir
(2016)
115, Lezan Tahir
(2014-2017)
Extra Point %100% [9 attempts], Lezan Tahir
(6/14/14 vs Wolfpack)
96.3%, Lezan Tahir
(2014)
90.4%, Lezan Tahir
(2014-2017)
Field Goals Made4, Lezan Tahir
(6/7/14 vs Broncos)
8, Lezan Tahir
(2014)
16, Lezan Tahir
(2014-2017)
Field Goals Attempted5, Lezan Tahir
(6/7/14 vs Broncos)
13, Lezan Tahir
(2014)
29, Lezan Tahir
(2014-2017)
Field Goal %100% [1 attempt], Lezan Tahir [6x]
Scott Salter
100% [3 att], Lezan Tahir
(2017)
55.2%, Lezan Tahir
(2014-2017)
Longest Field Goal42 yards, Lezan Tahir
(5/6/17 @ Brawlers)
----

Fargo Invaders Punting Records

PuntingGameSeasonCareer
Punts7, Lezan Tahir
(6/28/14 & 5/13/17)
30, Lezan Tahir
(2015)
100, Lezan Tahir
(2014-2017)
Punt Yards289, Lezan Tahir
(6/28/14 @ Nightmare)
1,101, Lezan Tahir
(2015)
3421, Lezan Tahir
(2014-2017)
Average per Punt42.5, Lezan Tahir
(7/22/17 @ Warriors) [min 3 punts]
36.7, Lezan Tahir
(2015) [min 8]
34.2, Lezan Tahir
(2014-2017) [min 16]
Inside the 203, Lezan Tahir [2x]
(5/23/15 & 5/14/16)
11, Lezan Tahir
(2015)
29, Lezan Tahir
(2014-2017)